RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Warren G Harding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warren, Ohio
you RUN the place
860 Elm Rd Ne, Warren, Ohio, 44483, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alexis Simpson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Mansfield Mehock Relays
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 17th 2011, 5:20am
Comments
Mansfield Mehock Relays
Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 16, 2011
Ashland, OH, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Ashland
Beachwood
Bedford
Big Rapids
Carroll
Centerville
Chillicothe
Cleveland Heights
Clinton
Cloverleaf
Colonel Crawford
Crestline
Crestview (Ashland)
Day. Dunbar
Eastmoor Academy
Garfield Hts. Trinity
Glenville
Grand Blanc
Greenwich So
Harding (Marion)
Lexington
Lima Senior
Lucas
Mansfield Madison Comp.
Mansfield Senior
Maplewood
Marlington
Medina Senior
Midpark
Napoleon
Nordonia
Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
Ontario
Reynoldsburg
Rhodes
River View
Shaker Heights
Shelby Senior
St Edward
St Peters
St Vincent-St Mary
Stivers-Arts
Swartz Creek
Sycamore
Toledo Rogers
Trotwood-Madison
Twinsburg
Vincent Massey
Warren G Harding
Westerville Central
Willard
Woodmore
Ypsilanti
Zane Trace
Zanesville
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Shelton
10
Cleveland Height
10.88
nwi
1
10
2
Young, Anthony
10
St Edward
10.94
nwi
1
8
3
Ruby, Julius
12
Trotwood-Madison
10.99
nwi
1
6
4
Minnich, Mason
11
Crestview (Ashla
11.14
nwi
1
4
5
Crisp, Romello
9
Trotwood-Madison
11.21
nwi
1
2
6
Currie, Justin
12
Big Rapids
11.22
nwi
1
1
7
Tuck, Malik
12
Medina Senior
11.76
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Shelton
10
Cleveland Height
10.91
nwi
2
2
Young, Anthony
10
St Edward
10.96
nwi
4
3
Minnich, Mason
11
Crestview (Ashla
11.14
nwi
1
7
Currie, Justin
12
Big Rapids
11.27
nwi
1
8
Reed, Davon
11
Westerville Cent
11.30
nwi
2
4
Ruby, Julius
12
Trotwood-Madison
11.33
nwi
6
5
Crisp, Romello
9
Trotwood-Madison
11.43
nwi
5
6
Tuck, Malik
12
Medina Senior
11.46
nwi
3
9
Agee, Kendall
11
Shaker Heights
11.50
nwi
1
10
Walls, LaKeith
11
Rhodes
11.52
nwi
3
11
Welsh, Ashby
12
Colonel Crawford
11.52
nwi
5
12
Bailey, Walter
11
Medina Senior
11.59
nwi
6
13
McShepard, Marcus
10
Cleveland Height
11.60
nwi
4
14
Murphy, Mark
12
St Vincent-St Ma
11.63
nwi
2
15
Madden/Warner, Damonta'
11
Grand Blanc
11.64
nwi
2
16
Banks, Jamil
9
Grand Blanc
11.69
nwi
4
17
Davis, Domonic
10
Warren G Harding
11.74
nwi
4
18
Beason, Keith
10
Centerville
11.78
nwi
3
19
Taylor, Jaleel
9
Mansfield Senior
11.85
nwi
3
20
Huba, Chris
12
Midpark
11.88
nwi
1
21
Darden, Tysean
11
Rhodes
11.93
nwi
6
22
II, Greg Claytor
9
Shaker Heights
12.00
nwi
4
23
Dorsey, Terrell
11
Mansfield Senior
12.00
nwi
5
23
Radney, Tabiel
11
Reynoldsburg
12.00
nwi
6
25
Chustz, Anthony
12
Lima Senior
12.05
nwi
2
26
Brown, Dionte
10
Reynoldsburg
12.07
nwi
5
27
Powell, Jalyn
10
Warren G Harding
12.12
nwi
2
28
Putnam, Aaron
10
Glenville
12.14
nwi
1
29
Farrell, Brian
12
Carroll
12.15
nwi
2
30
Jackson, Falonte
9
Glenville
12.19
nwi
5
30
Berry, Dwayne
10
Day. Dunbar
12.19
nwi
6
32
Conway, Jacria
12
Stivers-Arts
12.32
nwi
2
33
Johnson, Kyle
12
Carroll
12.35
nwi
5
34
Williams, Alonzo
12
Lima Senior
12.44
nwi
5
35
Breed, Michael
10
Ashland
12.45
nwi
3
36
Kipp, Caleb
11
Ashland
12.50
nwi
4
37
Hunt, Taylor
10
Midpark
12.82
nwi
6
--
Campbell, Parris
9
St Vincent-St Ma
DQ
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blanks, Antonio
12
Day. Dunbar
21.66
nwi
1
10
2
Young, Anthony
10
St Edward
21.95
nwi
1
8
3
Ruby, Julius
12
Trotwood-Madison
22.37
nwi
1
6
4
Downing, Quincy
12
Glenville
22.93
nwi
1
4
5
Turner, DeNorris
12
Twinsburg
23.42
nwi
1
2
6
Sathoud, Oliver
12
Centerville
23.46
nwi
1
1
7
Hardee, Justin
11
Glenville
23.76
nwi
1
8
Jordan, AJ
12
Trotwood-Madison
24.42
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Anthony
10
St Edward
22.41
nwi
1
2
Blanks, Antonio
12
Day. Dunbar
22.79
nwi
3
3
Downing, Quincy
12
Glenville
22.88
nwi
4
7
Sathoud, Oliver
12
Centerville
22.88
nwi
1
8
Hardee, Justin
11
Glenville
22.91
nwi
1
4
Jordan, AJ
12
Trotwood-Madison
22.97
nwi
6
5
Ruby, Julius
12
Trotwood-Madison
23.07
nwi
2
9
Levert, Earnest
11
Rhodes
23.16
nwi
3
10
Fitzgerald, Sae'Von
11
St Vincent-St Ma
23.46
nwi
3
6
Turner, DeNorris
12
Twinsburg
23.52
nwi
5
11
Walls, LaKeith
11
Rhodes
23.53
nwi
5
12
Berry, Ralpheal
12
Day. Dunbar
23.57
nwi
6
13
Tuck, Malik
12
Medina Senior
23.64
nwi
4
14
Bessick, Jon
12
Mansfield Senior
23.71
nwi
2
15
Odenigbo, Ifeadi
11
Centerville
23.75
nwi
6
16
Welsh, Ashby
12
Colonel Crawford
24.02
nwi
6
17
Saffo, Dionte
11
Cleveland Height
24.12
nwi
2
18
Suggs, Jason
12
Medina Senior
24.36
nwi
2
19
Pugar, Greg
12
Carroll
24.47
nwi
3
20
Metoki, Sonny
10
Big Rapids
24.50
nwi
4
21
Wheatley, Parker
11
Grand Blanc
24.65
nwi
2
22
Radney, Tabiel
11
Reynoldsburg
24.65
nwi
1
23
Robinson, Matt
10
Mansfield Senior
24.68
nwi
4
24
Minisall, Mike
9
Twinsburg
24.85
nwi
6
25
Ellis, Christian
12
Reynoldsburg
25.08
nwi
5
26
Crofford, Brenon
11
Midpark
25.14
nwi
2
27
Cobb-Bradley, Amier
9
Shaker Heights
25.58
nwi
1
28
Stocker, Terrance
12
Grand Blanc
25.72
nwi
5
29
Collins, Trent
12
Carroll
25.96
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downing, Quincy
12
Glenville
50.71
5
10
2
Riggs, Jacquez
10
Glenville
51.97
5
8
3
Maldinger, Bryan
12
Crestview (Ashla
52.34
4
6
4
Woody, James
12
Day. Dunbar
52.77
5
4
5
Turner, DeNorris
12
Twinsburg
53.13
3
2
6
Onwudiwe, Memme
12
Centerville
53.77
4
1
7
Miller, Jacob
12
Ontario
54.14
4
8
Freeman, Brandon
11
Nordonia
54.26
4
9
II, Brian Matthew
11
Grand Blanc
54.41
2
10
Howard, Eusabius
11
Rhodes
54.61
3
11
Hudson, Dorien
10
Cleveland Height
54.73
3
12
Brown, Laterian
11
Medina Senior
55.05
1
13
Pace, Johnny
11
Reynoldsburg
55.25
3
14
Craven, Abram
11
Willard
55.51
2
15
McKee, Ian
10
Medina Senior
55.52
4
16
Taylor, Jaleel
9
Mansfield Senior
56.34
3
17
George-Coats, Ira
11
Day. Dunbar
56.35
5
18
Quallen, CR
11
Carroll
56.37
1
19
Titus, Jay
10
Carroll
56.60
1
20
Sickel, Alec
11
Willard
56.83
2
21
Andrews, Geffery
12
Stivers-Arts
57.00
3
22
Bednash, Mason
12
Midpark
57.15
1
23
Clay, Malcolm
11
Rhodes
57.16
3
24
Branch, Stefon
10
Twinsburg
58.20
1
25
Ellis, Christian
12
Reynoldsburg
58.50
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swords, Jacob
12
St Vincent-St Ma
1:56.65
1
10
2
Robinson, Robert
11
Medina Senior
1:58.55
1
8
3
Mulhall, Troy
11
Nordonia
1:59.68
1
6
4
Poholski, Sean
11
St Vincent-St Ma
1:59.70
1
4
5
Styles, Lou
10
Midpark
2:00.09
1
2
6
Seitzer, Dominik
10
Reynoldsburg
2:01.06
1
1
7
Milner, Nicholas
11
Trotwood-Madison
2:01.81
1
8
Rhine, Jake
12
Greenwich So
2:03.37
1
9
Lefler, Nicholas
12
Grand Blanc
2:03.68
1
10
Mirandilla, Markus
11
Midpark
2:04.47
1
11
Menyes, Tommy
10
Medina Senior
2:04.62
1
12
Frazier, Ryan
12
Centerville
2:05.26
1
13
Snell, AJ
11
Ashland
2:06.07
1
14
Ball, Payne
11
Centerville
2:06.16
1
15
Winslow, Terrell
11
Day. Dunbar
2:06.67
1
16
Ciocca, John
11
Nordonia
2:06.92
1
17
Steigerwald, Dan
12
Westerville Cent
2:07.64
1
18
Ameen, Farrakhan
11
Glenville
2:08.40
1
19
Radebaugh, Peyton
12
Reynoldsburg
2:09.02
1
20
Payne, Jalen
12
Grand Blanc
2:10.77
1
21
Grover, Daniel
11
Ashland
2:11.51
1
22
Overton, Chris
10
Glenville
2:12.92
1
23
Oheimbor, Micheal
11
Day. Dunbar
2:16.85
1
24
Franklin, Samuel
12
Cleveland Height
2:19.68
1
25
Pavliga, Tyler
9
Carroll
2:21.70
1
26
Jones, Carlos
9
Cleveland Height
2:23.19
1
27
Smith, Chase
10
Mansfield Senior
2:25.36
1
28
Drummonnd, Octavian
9
Stivers-Arts
2:27.45
1
29
Heiser, Mike
11
Mansfield Senior
2:28.92
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiluf, Tsehaye
11
Reynoldsburg
4:18.64
1
10
2
Kaiser, Nick
12
Bedford
4:19.71
1
8
3
Dickie, Jeremy
12
Swartz Creek
4:19.98
1
6
4
Knack, David
12
Medina Senior
4:20.12
1
4
5
Kiggins, Chadd
12
Carroll
4:22.83
1
2
6
Gaither, Brent
12
Medina Senior
4:34.99
1
1
7
O'Brien, Patrick
11
St Vincent-St Ma
4:35.05
1
8
Abraha, Hiruy
12
Reynoldsburg
4:37.36
1
9
DelGiudice, Sal
12
Nordonia
4:38.21
1
10
Walsh, Ian
12
St Vincent-St Ma
4:38.43
1
11
Osborne, Patrick
11
Nordonia
4:38.71
1
12
Steible, Josh
10
Centerville
4:38.73
1
13
Ruiz, Clark
10
Big Rapids
4:39.46
1
14
Myers, Will
12
Twinsburg
4:39.67
1
15
Jones, Ryan
12
Midpark
4:40.88
1
16
Kughn, Zachary
11
Grand Blanc
4:42.50
1
17
Crichlow, Garrett
9
Twinsburg
4:42.86
1
18
Moore, James
12
Cleveland Height
4:44.71
1
19
Boddy, Jake
11
Mansfield Senior
4:54.25
1
20
Lawler, David
10
Centerville
4:56.03
1
21
Kemper, Nathan
12
Colonel Crawford
4:57.38
1
22
McCary, Dominic
12
Day. Dunbar
4:57.91
1
23
Hillis, Chris
11
Willard
4:59.43
1
24
Korb, Isaac
9
Cleveland Height
5:00.19
1
25
Crase, Trey
10
Colonel Crawford
5:02.43
1
26
Ellis, Chad
9
Midpark
5:03.39
1
27
Fick, Mark
9
Ashland
5:03.46
1
28
Davidson, Maxx
9
Ashland
5:05.58
1
29
Cruset, Colt
10
Carroll
5:07.07
1
30
Lewis, Darius
9
Glenville
5:07.53
1
31
Sanders, Marcus
10
Glenville
5:23.20
1
32
Wade, Mark
12
Mansfield Senior
5:44.87
1
--
Kaddurah, Omar
12
Grand Blanc
DQ
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Steve
11
Napoleon
9:35.14
1
10
2
Kiggins, Chadd
12
Carroll
9:36.52
1
8
3
Dickie, Jeremy
12
Swartz Creek
9:49.89
1
6
4
Thompson, Dan
12
Bedford
9:51.55
1
4
5
Kughn, Zachary
11
Grand Blanc
9:52.51
1
2
6
Paradise, Kevin
12
Medina Senior
9:54.10
1
1
7
Steible, Josh
10
Centerville
9:56.83
1
8
Shirey, Brandon
11
Westerville Cent
10:01.01
1
9
Truesdell, Carson
10
Grand Blanc
10:22.81
1
10
Schoendorf, Cory
12
Bedford
10:28.57
1
11
Myers, Chris
12
Midpark
10:31.32
1
12
Edens, Josh
11
Westerville Cent
10:32.12
1
13
Dombi, Zach
11
Medina Senior
10:36.84
1
14
Widder, Ethan
11
River View
10:37.24
1
15
Jennewine, Brent
11
Carroll
10:38.05
1
16
Boddy, Jake
11
Mansfield Senior
10:40.26
1
17
D'Isidoro, Vince
11
Twinsburg
10:41.21
1
18
Osbourne, Matt
10
Centerville
10:45.89
1
19
Miller, Corey
9
River View
10:58.15
1
20
Castenir, Casey
12
Midpark
11:05.41
1
21
Sherer, Jake
10
Twinsburg
11:27.59
1
22
Jefferson, Micheal
11
Day. Dunbar
11:31.02
1
23
Blair, Donovon
9
Cleveland Height
12:04.26
1
24
Smith, Andrew
12
Mansfield Senior
12:44.70
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Combs, JaShawn
12
Stivers-Arts
14.40
nwi
1
10
2
Chester, Sam
12
Medina Senior
14.48
nwi
1
8
3
Grant, Doran
12
St Vincent-St Ma
14.79
nwi
1
6
4
Blanks, Antonio
12
Day. Dunbar
14.82
nwi
1
4
5
Holmes, Tyler
12
Nordonia
15.09
nwi
1
2
6
Jones, Bryce
11
Cleveland Height
15.59
nwi
1
1
7
Riggs, DeAnthony
11
Glenville
16.36
nwi
1
8
Odenigbo, Ifeadi
11
Centerville
16.39
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chester, Sam
12
Medina Senior
14.80
nwi
3
2
Combs, JaShawn
12
Stivers-Arts
14.84
nwi
4
5
Grant, Doran
12
St Vincent-St Ma
14.95
nwi
3
3
Blanks, Antonio
12
Day. Dunbar
15.09
nwi
2
4
Riggs, DeAnthony
11
Glenville
15.12
nwi
1
6
Holmes, Tyler
12
Nordonia
15.57
nwi
4
7
Jones, Bryce
11
Cleveland Height
15.58
nwi
3
8
Odenigbo, Ifeadi
11
Centerville
16.35
nwi
1
9
Manningham, Mardell
12
Warren G Harding
16.51
nwi
2
10
Martin, Keith
10
Colonel Crawford
16.56
nwi
3
11
Adams, Seth
11
Big Rapids
16.59
nwi
1
12
Wilson Jr., Jerad
10
Stivers-Arts
16.59
nwi
2
13
Harris, Dwayne
12
Day. Dunbar
16.70
nwi
4
14
Redic, Cameron
11
Cleveland Height
17.06
nwi
4
15
Francis, Orion
11
Ashland
17.55
nwi
4
16
Bibbins, Ricky
12
Midpark
17.61
nwi
2
17
Bisaha, Michael
9
Westerville Cent
18.03
nwi
1
18
Bauer, Joey
12
Colonel Crawford
18.08
nwi
2
19
Cookenmaster, Alex
11
Grand Blanc
18.09
nwi
4
20
Dohner, Jordan
12
Ashland
18.37
nwi
3
21
Black-Glover, Dikembe
10
Twinsburg
18.55
nwi
1
22
Pavliga, Tyler
9
Carroll
18.62
nwi
1
23
Martin, Jashawn
9
Lima Senior
18.68
nwi
2
24
Gonzalez, Joshua
11
Rhodes
19.04
nwi
4
25
Pelfrey, Ian
10
Shaker Heights
19.78
nwi
3
26
Banks, Jamil
9
Grand Blanc
19.84
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blanks, Antonio
12
Day. Dunbar
39.96
1
10
2
Chester, Sam
12
Medina Senior
40.41
1
8
3
Overstreet, Jon
12
Centerville
40.51
1
6
4
Fortener, Josh
12
Carroll
41.30
1
4
5
Ramsey, Ayinde
12
Centerville
42.84
1
2
6
Lane, Nicholas
11
Day. Dunbar
42.87
1
1
7
Riggs, DeAnthony
11
Glenville
43.92
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Blanks, Antonio
12
Day. Dunbar
40.13
5
2
Overstreet, Jon
12
Centerville
41.45
3
3
Chester, Sam
12
Medina Senior
42.40
2
4
Lane, Nicholas
11
Day. Dunbar
42.50
6
5
Willis, Jalen
11
Shaker Heights
43.35
1
6
Ramsey, Ayinde
12
Centerville
43.86
4
7
Riggs, DeAnthony
11
Glenville
43.86
3
8
Fortener, Josh
12
Carroll
43.97
4
9
Wilson Jr., Jerad
10
Stivers-Arts
43.99
2
10
Bibbins, Ricky
12
Midpark
44.06
3
11
Freeman, Carl
12
Carroll
44.81
2
12
Bauer, Joey
12
Colonel Crawford
44.85
1
13
Cookenmaster, Alex
11
Grand Blanc
45.05
6
14
Black-Glover, Dikembe
10
Twinsburg
46.29
1
15
Harper, Lorenzo
10
Rhodes
46.79
1
16
Bruner, Kory
11
Willard
46.86
6
17
Pollock, Wes
10
Colonel Crawford
47.05
3
18
Redic, Cameron
11
Cleveland Height
47.26
3
19
Dohner, Jordan
12
Ashland
47.44
5
20
Bishop, Jakkar
10
Mansfield Senior
47.88
4
--
Williams, Rob
10
Twinsburg
DQ
6
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holloway
,
Williams
,
Berry
,
Blanks
Day. Dunbar
43.50
3
10
2
McShepar
,
Cross
,
Saffo
,
Gibson
Cleveland Height
43.70
3
8
3
Boykin
,
Melchor
,
Morgann
,
Odenigbo
Centerville
44.60
3
6
4
Chester
,
Brown
,
Bailey
,
Tuck
Medina Senior
44.80
3
4
5
Putnam
,
Henderso
,
Jackson
,
Draper
Glenville
44.90
3
2
6
Fitzgera
,
Murphy
,
Campbell
,
Grant
St Vincent-St Ma
44.92
2
1
7
Darden
,
Gonzalez
,
Levert
,
Walls
Rhodes
44.96
2
8
McElwee
,
Wheatley
,
Madden/W
,
Hayes
Grand Blanc
45.60
3
9
Robinson
,
Orewiler
,
Bauer
,
Welsh
Colonel Crawford
45.65
2
10
Dorsey
,
Leadingh
,
Cheatham
,
Bessick
Mansfield Senior
45.96
2
11
McGuinea
,
Anthony
,
Barton
,
Macer
Twinsburg
46.54
1
12
Quallen
,
Farrell
,
Johnson
,
Pugar
Carroll
46.56
1
13
Huba
,
Crofford
,
Bibbins
,
Rensel
Midpark
47.27
1
14
Kipp
,
Freer
,
Miller
,
Breed
Ashland
47.74
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crisp
,
Ruby
,
Burrows
,
Jordan
Trotwood-Madison
1:29.68
3
10
2
Lane
,
Berry
,
Holloway
,
Blair
Day. Dunbar
1:30.63
3
8
3
Fitzgera
,
Murphy
,
Grant
,
Matuska
St Vincent-St Ma
1:32.43
3
6
4
Draper
,
Bentley
,
Wynn
,
Grant
Glenville
1:32.68
3
4
5
McShepar
,
Saffo
,
Cross
,
Gibson
Cleveland Height
1:33.01
3
2
6
Onwudiwe
,
Boykin
,
Beason
,
Sathoud
Centerville
1:34.43
2
1
7
Harris
,
Howard
,
Sanders
,
Wilson
Rhodes
1:34.90
2
8
Robinson
,
Orewiler
,
Bauer
,
Welsh
Colonel Crawford
1:35.39
1
9
Anthony
,
Anthony
,
Turner
,
Minisall
Twinsburg
1:35.90
1
10
Miller
,
Francis
,
Kipp
,
Breed
Ashland
1:37.66
1
11
Bessick
,
Williams
,
Robinson
,
Leadingh
Mansfield Senior
1:37.69
2
12
Abbenhau
,
Crofford
,
Rensel
,
Huba
Midpark
1:39.25
1
13
Craven
,
Sickel
,
Haler
,
Phillips
Willard
1:39.68
1
14
Collins
,
Farrell
,
Johnson
,
Pugar
Carroll
1:41.30
1
--
Oswald
,
Suggs
,
Brown
,
Tuck
Medina Senior
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riggs
,
Bentley
,
Downing
,
Wynn
Glenville
3:27.58
2
10
2
Berry
,
Oheimbor
,
Blair
,
Blanks
Day. Dunbar
3:28.79
2
8
3
Relay Team
Nordonia
3:36.78
1
6
4
Relay Team
Trotwood-Madison
3:36.82
2
4
5
Hudson
,
Legit
,
Dickerso
,
Davis
Cleveland Height
3:36.97
1
2
6
Onwudiwe
,
Wooddell
,
Wurster
,
Overstre
Centerville
3:38.31
2
1
7
Robinson
,
McKee
,
Brown
,
Tuck
Medina Senior
3:38.66
2
8
Fortener
,
Freeman
,
Titus
,
Kiggins
Carroll
3:44.51
1
9
Williams
,
Moermond
,
Olesinsk
,
Mainor
Twinsburg
3:49.66
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poholski
,
O'Brien
,
Walsh
,
Swords
St Vincent-St Ma
7:58.77
1
10
2
Ciocca
,
Osborne
,
Hawks
,
Mulhall
Nordonia
8:08.11
1
8
3
Lewis
,
Oheimbor
,
Winslow
,
Dorsey
Day. Dunbar
8:12.80
1
6
4
Adamson
,
Overton
,
Riggs
,
Downing
Glenville
8:14.88
1
4
5
Beverly
,
Bettendo
,
Lowe
,
Corcoran
Chillicothe
8:24.45
1
2
6
Ball
,
Overstre
,
Wurster
,
Frazier
Centerville
8:25.30
1
1
7
Gaither
,
Schwendl
,
Vanzumme
,
Kutcel
Medina Senior
8:33.44
1
8
Rhodes
,
Davidson
,
Grover
,
Snell
Ashland
8:35.62
1
9
Fortener
,
Pavliga
,
Freeman
,
Cruset
Carroll
8:43.81
1
10
Edens
,
Shaw
,
Martin
,
Jordan
Westerville Cent
8:44.47
1
11
Kemper
,
Britton
,
Crase
,
Lane
Colonel Crawford
8:44.48
1
12
Payne
,
Brochu
,
Carr
,
Hanson
Grand Blanc
8:51.66
1
13
Hall
,
Rogers
,
Milano
,
Lee
Warren G Harding
9:02.90
1
14
Carson
,
King
,
Bartels
,
Kloss
Twinsburg
9:09.35
1
15
Bednash
,
Lunney
,
Prokay
,
Higgins
Midpark
9:33.78
1
16
Tindal
,
Cok
,
Keesy
,
Regelado
Willard
9:39.35
1
17
Schmelme
,
McCoy
,
Couts
,
Pessia
River View
10:19.48
1
18
Smith
,
Wade
,
Nielsen
,
Heiser
Mansfield Senior
10:32.23
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fotherin
,
Quaider
,
Menyes
,
Palocko
Medina Senior
18:55.71
1
10
2
Schank
,
Kelly
,
Crichlow
,
Myers
Twinsburg
18:56.36
1
8
3
Mirandil
,
Ellis
,
Jones
,
Styles
Midpark
19:03.77
1
6
4
Lawler
,
Bishop
,
Wurster
,
Murakami
Centerville
19:11.70
1
4
5
Nye
,
Crane
,
Nelson
,
Horace
Bedford
19:24.04
1
2
6
Shaw
,
Edens
,
Martin
,
Baer
Westerville Cent
19:47.54
1
1
7
Bettendo
,
Parker
,
Mathis
,
Haller
Chillicothe
20:02.44
1
8
Truesdel
,
Donastor
,
Payne
,
Kughn
Grand Blanc
20:15.76
1
9
Wright
,
Neutzlin
,
Freer
,
Thacker
Ontario
20:30.42
1
10
Rhodes
,
Squires
,
Davidson
,
Fick
Ashland
21:06.13
1
11
Scott
,
Ellis
,
Dardin
,
McDaniel
Day. Dunbar
22:16.46
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson
,
Oswald
,
Menyes
,
Knack
Medina Senior
7:37.47
1
10
2
Babb
,
Bell
,
Morel
,
Gliha
Garfield Hts. Tr
7:39.49
1
8
3
Swords
,
Murphy
,
Poholski
,
O'Brien
St Vincent-St Ma
7:46.38
1
6
4
Hill
,
Kaplan
,
Baum
,
Masterso
Marlington
7:48.16
1
4
5
Korb
,
Hudson
,
Franklin
,
Moore
Cleveland Height
8:02.53
1
2
6
Hawks
,
Mulhall
,
Ciocca
,
Wilson
Nordonia
8:12.96
1
1
7
Phillips
,
Craven
,
Sickel
,
Hillis
Willard
8:18.91
1
8
Lefler
,
Stocker
,
Wysinger
,
Kaddurah
Grand Blanc
8:22.25
1
9
Onwudiwe
,
Morgann
,
Wooddell
,
Frazier
Centerville
8:22.31
1
10
Beverly
,
Lowe
,
Scharfet
,
Corcoran
Chillicothe
8:35.62
1
11
Kostyo
,
Serio
,
Andrews
,
Carson
Twinsburg
8:36.46
1
12
Debose
,
Clark
,
Riggs
,
Sanders
Glenville
8:43.95
1
13
Harris
,
Woody
,
McCary
,
Jefferso
Day. Dunbar
8:47.59
1
14
Baer
,
Edens
,
Jordan
,
Wilson
Westerville Cent
8:50.19
1
15
Miller
,
Wilson
,
McVay
,
Widder
River View
9:05.83
1
16
Bednash
,
Hopkins
,
Myers
,
Norgrove
Midpark
9:26.15
1
17
Heiser
,
Williams
,
Cline
,
Wade
Mansfield Senior
9:51.44
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holloway
,
Williams
,
Lane
,
Blair
Day. Dunbar
1:03.74
2
10
2
Suggs
,
Tuck
,
Bailey
,
Chester
Medina Senior
1:05.53
1
8
3
Morgann
,
Ramsey
,
Overstre
,
Odenigbo
Centerville
1:05.79
2
6
4
Ameen
,
Clark
,
Riggs
,
Jones
Glenville
1:10.60
2
4
5
Preston
,
Howard
,
Harper
,
Gonzalez
Rhodes
1:17.79
1
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Michael
12
Centerville
58-06.50
(17.84m)
1
10
2
Murray, Justin
12
Sycamore
55-04.00
(16.87m)
1
8
3
Porter, Dustin
12
Lucas
54-10.50
(16.73m)
1
6
4
Mitman, Bobby
12
Ontario
54-04.50
(16.57m)
1
4
5
Gauthney, Lavonne
11
Reynoldsburg
51-03.00
(15.62m)
1
2
6
Zedella, Aaron
10
St Edward
50-00.50
(15.25m)
1
1
7
Walker, Aundrey
12
Glenville
48-06.75
(14.80m)
1
--
Kinney, Dakota
11
Greenwich So
ND
(--)
1
--
Denbow, Matthew
10
River View
ND
(--)
1
--
Davie, Dominic
10
Greenwich So
ND
(--)
1
--
Garza, Brandon
12
Reynoldsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Donnellon, Nate
12
Ann Arbor Gabrie
ND
(--)
1
--
Stein, Tyler
9
River View
ND
(--)
1
--
Blevins, Dylan
12
Shelby Senior
ND
(--)
1
--
Leoni, Dominic
12
Ann Arbor Gabrie
ND
(--)
1
--
Law, Matt
9
Zanesville
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Taylor
12
Grand Blanc
ND
(--)
1
--
Matthews, Brad
12
Zanesville
ND
(--)
1
--
Young, Jordon
Vincent Massey
ND
(--)
1
--
Veal, Kaylin
9
Grand Blanc
ND
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Alex
12
Westerville Cent
ND
(--)
1
--
McConaghy, Taylor
11
Westerville Cent
ND
(--)
1
--
Rader, Ben
12
Sycamore
ND
(--)
1
--
Polachek, Ryan
12
Willard
ND
(--)
1
--
Gardner, Garrett
11
Willard
ND
(--)
1
--
McGowan, Benny
11
Centerville
ND
(--)
1
--
McCall, Deveraux
11
Twinsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Flucas, Bryan
11
Carroll
ND
(--)
1
--
Ward, Malcolm
12
Day. Dunbar
ND
(--)
1
--
Durkee, Mitch
11
Twinsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Dodson, Kyle
11
Cleveland Height
ND
(--)
1
--
Hall-Mays, Domonic
9
Cleveland Height
ND
(--)
1
--
Wolbert, Adam
11
Ashland
ND
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Gage
10
Colonel Crawford
ND
(--)
1
--
Stuckert, Adam
11
Colonel Crawford
ND
(--)
1
--
Hierholzer, Mike
9
Medina Senior
ND
(--)
1
--
O'Brien, Matt
11
Medina Senior
ND
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Jason
12
Mansfield Senior
ND
(--)
1
--
Mccluskey, Shawn
12
Midpark
ND
(--)
1
--
Neu, Conner
12
Midpark
ND
(--)
1
--
Bogard, Devan
11
Glenville
ND
(--)
1
--
Sturdivant, Aaron
11
Glenville
ND
(--)
1
--
Ward, John
11
Day. Dunbar
ND
(--)
1
--
Burnum, Winston
12
Mansfield Senior
ND
(--)
1
--
Slane, Casey
12
Harding (Marion)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neu, Conner
12
Midpark
187-00
(57.00m)
1
10
2
Bennett, Michael
12
Centerville
174-10
(53.29m)
1
8
3
McGowan, Benny
11
Centerville
159-02
(48.51m)
1
6
4
Murray, Justin
12
Sycamore
152-08
(46.53m)
1
4
5
Mitman, Bobby
12
Ontario
148-09
(45.34m)
1
2
6
Zedella, Aaron
10
St Edward
148-05
(45.24m)
1
1
7
Leoni, Dominic
12
Ann Arbor Gabrie
145-10
(44.45m)
1
--
Kinney, Dakota
11
Greenwich So
ND
(--)
1
--
Stein, Tyler
9
River View
ND
(--)
1
--
Donnellon, Nate
12
Ann Arbor Gabrie
ND
(--)
1
--
Garza, Brandon
12
Reynoldsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Gauthney, Lavonne
11
Reynoldsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Holsclaw, Clay
10
River View
ND
(--)
1
--
Young, Jordon
Vincent Massey
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Taylor
12
Grand Blanc
ND
(--)
1
--
Law, Matt
9
Zanesville
ND
(--)
1
--
Fowler, Brian
11
Westerville Cent
ND
(--)
1
--
Matthews, Brad
12
Zanesville
ND
(--)
1
--
Gardner, Garrett
11
Willard
ND
(--)
1
--
Veal, Kaylin
9
Grand Blanc
ND
(--)
1
--
Davie, Dominic
10
Greenwich So
ND
(--)
1
--
Lyon, Ben
12
Westerville Cent
ND
(--)
1
--
Rader, Ben
12
Sycamore
ND
(--)
1
--
Flucas, Bryan
11
Carroll
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Willie
11
Twinsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Jury, Clay
10
Colonel Crawford
ND
(--)
1
--
Ward, John
11
Day. Dunbar
ND
(--)
1
--
Surace, Anthony
12
Twinsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Hall-Mays, Domonic
9
Cleveland Height
ND
(--)
1
--
Wolbert, Adam
11
Ashland
ND
(--)
1
--
Stuckert, Adam
11
Colonel Crawford
ND
(--)
1
--
Dodson, Kyle
11
Cleveland Height
ND
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Jason
12
Mansfield Senior
ND
(--)
1
--
O'Brien, Matt
11
Medina Senior
ND
(--)
1
--
Burnum, Winston
12
Mansfield Senior
ND
(--)
1
--
Murray, Nick
11
Midpark
ND
(--)
1
--
Kriner, Robby
11
Medina Senior
ND
(--)
1
--
Kinds, Kevin
11
Glenville
ND
(--)
1
--
Ward, Malcolm
12
Day. Dunbar
ND
(--)
1
--
Porter, Dustin
12
Lucas
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Aundrey
12
Glenville
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daugherty, Aaron
12
Big Rapids
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
2
Nwankwo, Michael
12
Carroll
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
3
Desenberg, David
12
Lima Senior
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
3
Foss, Quinton
12
Lucas
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
--
Jones, Bryce
11
Cleveland Height
NH
(--)
1
--
Wasik, Steele
9
St Edward
NH
(--)
1
--
Calhoun, Gyasi-Linje
9
Shaker Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Wriston, Brendon
10
River View
NH
(--)
1
--
Radney, Tabiel
11
Reynoldsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Bennett, Mykel
10
Reynoldsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Grisby, Nicholas
12
Trotwood-Madison
NH
(--)
1
--
Haler, Marcus
11
Willard
NH
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Kolin
11
Willard
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner Jr., Clarence
11
Grand Blanc
NH
(--)
1
--
Reed, Davon
11
Westerville Cent
NH
(--)
1
--
Willis, Jalen
11
Shaker Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Moushey, Charlie
10
Westerville Cent
NH
(--)
1
--
Oheimbor, Micheal
11
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
--
Moorer, Eric
10
Twinsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Frank
12
Glenville
NH
(--)
1
--
Dorsey, Antone
12
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
--
Briggs, Jarrett
11
Centerville
NH
(--)
1
--
Briggs, Cole
11
Centerville
NH
(--)
1
--
Macer, Aaron
12
Twinsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Gazley, Stephen
9
Medina Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Cross, Cameron
10
Cleveland Height
NH
(--)
1
--
Law, Ian
11
Medina Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Hutchins, Adrian
12
Lima Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Debose, Sean
11
Glenville
NH
(--)
1
--
Collins, Trent
12
Carroll
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daugherty, Aaron
12
Big Rapids
21-07.00
(6.58m)
nwi
1
10
2
Chester, Sam
12
Medina Senior
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
8
3
Harris, Dwayne
12
Day. Dunbar
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
6
4
Moore, Jai-lyn
11
Warren G Harding
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
4
5
Fisher, Malik
9
Grand Blanc
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
2
6
Oheimbor, Micheal
11
Day. Dunbar
19-02.75
(5.86m)
nwi
1
1
7
Madden/Warner, Damonta'
11
Grand Blanc
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
8
Fortener, Josh
12
Carroll
18-04.75
(5.61m)
nwi
1
8
Clark, Frank
12
Glenville
18-04.75
(5.61m)
nwi
1
10
Francis, Orion
11
Ashland
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
11
Willis, Jalen
11
Shaker Heights
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
12
Harper, Lorenzo
10
Rhodes
18-01.25
(5.52m)
nwi
1
13
Pollock, Wes
10
Colonel Crawford
17-03.25
(5.26m)
nwi
1
13
Legit, Damon
12
Cleveland Height
17-03.25
(5.26m)
nwi
1
15
Dickerson, Rashawn
9
Cleveland Height
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
16
Kipp, Caleb
11
Ashland
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
17
Fintell, Sam
10
Centerville
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
18
Tommy, Mansfield
9
Westerville Cent
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
19
Riggs, DeAnthony
11
Glenville
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
20
Anthony, Brandon
11
Twinsburg
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Warren
12
Trotwood-Madison
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Graham, Marcus
12
Trotwood-Madison
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seckman, Dillon
12
Westerville Cent
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Combs, JaShawn
12
Stivers-Arts
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, LaDarrell
11
Rhodes
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martin, Jashawn
9
Lima Senior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Debose, Sean
11
Glenville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zontini, Sean
11
Twinsburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Powell, Jalyn
10
Warren G Harding
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nwankwo, Michael
12
Carroll
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lardie, Chris
11
Beachwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Melchor, Michael
12
Centerville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McVay, David
12
River View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ellis, Christian
12
Reynoldsburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mitchell, Gabe
11
River View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Franklin, Velmon
11
Mansfield Senior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cheatham, Travis
12
Mansfield Senior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bailey, Walter
11
Medina Senior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blanks, Antonio
12
Day. Dunbar
44-11.75
(13.71m)
nwi
1
10
2
Nwankwo, Michael
12
Carroll
44-00.25
(13.42m)
nwi
1
8
3
Clark, Frank
12
Glenville
41-06.75
(12.67m)
nwi
1
6
4
Jones, Bryce
11
Cleveland Height
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
4
5
Debose, Sean
11
Glenville
40-06.75
(12.36m)
nwi
1
2
6
Lardie, Chris
11
Beachwood
40-05.25
(12.33m)
nwi
1
1
7
Osborne, Dylan
12
Chillicothe
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Jalen
11
Chillicothe
40-03.75
(12.29m)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Dwayne
12
Day. Dunbar
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
1
10
Fintell, Sam
10
Centerville
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
11
Legit, Damon
12
Cleveland Height
39-11.25
(12.17m)
nwi
1
12
Sathoud, Oliver
12
Centerville
39-03.75
(11.98m)
nwi
1
13
Cheatham, Travis
12
Mansfield Senior
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
1
--
Mitchell, Gabe
11
River View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Finton, Brice
10
River View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bailey, Walter
11
Medina Senior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moermond, Christian
11
Twinsburg
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
10
2
Hansford, Nick
12
Centerville
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
3
Moushey, Charlie
10
Westerville Cent
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
4
Houck, Zach
11
Centerville
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
5
Foss, Quinton
12
Lucas
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
6
orewiler, tyler
11
Colonel Crawford
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
7
Wolfe, Jake
11
Ashland
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Wilson/Hunt, Cody
12
Grand Blanc
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Dearlove, Adam
12
Medina Senior
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Dix, Stewart
11
Ashland
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Repasy, Branson
10
Midpark
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
Hughes, Dennis
12
Grand Blanc
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Hess, Ryan
11
Shelby Senior
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Schlitt, Dan
St Peters
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Kasper, Greg
12
Lexington
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
--
Cruset, Colt
10
Carroll
NH
(--)
1
--
wanamaker, seth
11
Colonel Crawford
NH
(--)
1
--
Minica, Eric
11
Midpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Elgart, Marcus
12
River View
NH
(--)
1
--
Hutchinson, Kyle
9
Medina Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Evan
11
Twinsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Aaron
11
River View
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Aaliyah
10
Eastmoor Academy
12.44
nwi
6
10
2
Osborne, Megan
10
Chillicothe
12.55
nwi
6
8
3
Cherry, Mehgan
12
Day. Dunbar
12.66
nwi
5
6
4
Dailey, Sasha
9
Toledo Rogers
12.68
nwi
6
4
5
Gardner, Kaila
12
Notre Dame Acade
12.76
nwi
6
2
6
Grant, Kacia
12
Reynoldsburg
12.82
nwi
6
1
7
Simpson, Alexis
11
Warren G Harding
12.91
nwi
4
8
Wesley, Aminah
10
Warren G Harding
13.04
nwi
4
9
Wellington, Ikeyona
11
Mansfield Senior
13.14
nwi
6
10
Reneau, Taylor
11
Westerville Cent
13.21
nwi
4
11
Slade, Rolisha
10
Stivers-Arts
13.26
nwi
1
12
Hampton, Lasheba
9
Zanesville
13.29
nwi
5
13
Suttler, Chon'teya
10
Toledo Rogers
13.34
nwi
5
14
Williams, Lauren
11
Mansfield Senior
13.39
nwi
6
15
Harris, Janae
9
Mansfield Madiso
13.39
nwi
5
16
Music, Madison
9
Willard
13.40
nwi
5
17
Coghlan, Taylor
12
Twinsburg
13.43
nwi
4
18
Rhodes, Sariah
10
Eastmoor Academy
13.50
nwi
5
19
Packett, Lasha'
11
Day. Dunbar
13.59
nwi
3
20
Kennel, Sabrina
12
Ashland
13.75
nwi
2
21
Niss, Riley
12
Mansfield Madiso
13.76
nwi
5
22
Strozier, Sierra
12
Twinsburg
13.78
nwi
1
23
Hutchins, Stephanie
9
Big Rapids
13.79
nwi
3
24
Duren, Mandy
12
Greenwich So
13.97
nwi
4
25
Coles, Taesha
9
Westerville Cent
13.99
nwi
3
26
Maiorana, Kayla
12
Medina Senior
14.05
nwi
1
27
Mazza, Karen
11
Centerville
14.12
nwi
4
28
Fleets, Dayanera
9
Cleveland Height
14.15
nwi
3
29
Manfreda, Brianna
9
Carroll
14.17
nwi
1
30
Reed, Mallory
10
Centerville
14.20
nwi
5
31
Gause, Diamond
10
Reynoldsburg
14.20
nwi
6
32
Braden, Erica
11
Ashland
14.25
nwi
2
33
D'Errico, Jenna
10
Medina Senior
14.32
nwi
2
34
Long, Timieka
10
River View
14.41
nwi
2
35
Cochran-Jordan, Autum
9
Stivers-Arts
14.41
nwi
2
36
Hall, Michelle
11
Cleveland Height
14.60
nwi
1
37
Rae, Katie
10
Big Rapids
14.81
nwi
3
38
Lewis, Kendall
10
Chillicothe
14.82
nwi
2
39
Brunskole, Liz
10
Midpark
14.96
nwi
3
40
Sparaco, Maria
12
Carroll
15.18
nwi
1
41
Borden, Andrea
11
Rhodes
15.20
nwi
3
42
Duncan, Tasha
9
Rhodes
15.49
nwi
2
43
Speicher, Madison
9
River View
15.71
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Aaliyah
10
Eastmoor Academy
25.22
nwi
6
10
2
Osborne, Megan
10
Chillicothe
25.45
nwi
6
8
3
Cherry, Mehgan
12
Day. Dunbar
25.84
nwi
6
6
4
Williams, Lexis
11
Notre Dame Acade
25.85
nwi
6
4
5
Young, Chantalia
9
Notre Dame Acade
26.00
nwi
5
2
6
Simpson, Alexis
11
Warren G Harding
26.26
nwi
5
1
7
Lee, Jasmine
12
Stivers-Arts
27.21
nwi
5
8
Reneau, Taylor
11
Westerville Cent
27.26
nwi
4
9
Wellington, Ikeyona
11
Mansfield Senior
27.48
nwi
6
10
Callahan, Tori
10
Centerville
27.66
nwi
4
11
Music, Madison
9
Willard
27.67
nwi
3
12
Hampton, Lasheba
9
Zanesville
27.73
nwi
5
13
Packett, Lasha'
11
Day. Dunbar
27.83
nwi
5
14
Coghlan, Taylor
12
Twinsburg
27.89
nwi
4
15
Harris, Janae
9
Mansfield Madiso
27.93
nwi
5
16
Gause, Diamond
10
Reynoldsburg
28.06
nwi
5
17
Castro, Shavon
9
Cleveland Height
28.31
nwi
4
18
Bunce, Kelsey
12
Big Rapids
28.67
nwi
3
19
Anderson, Dajah
9
Eastmoor Academy
28.69
nwi
2
20
Nemeth, Kelsey
11
Medina Senior
28.81
nwi
3
21
Light, Madison
9
Ashland
28.98
nwi
2
22
Williams, Arie
9
Westerville Cent
29.03
nwi
2
23
Niss, Riley
12
Mansfield Madiso
29.24
nwi
4
24
Duren, Mandy
12
Greenwich So
29.30
nwi
3
25
Brown, Jamillah
11
Big Rapids
29.47
nwi
3
26
Cerny, Kendyl
10
Midpark
29.69
nwi
2
27
Reed, Mallory
10
Centerville
29.93
nwi
3
28
Constance, Faith
10
Medina Senior
29.97
nwi
2
29
Kohne, Jasmine
9
Ashland
30.07
nwi
1
30
Mosby, Drew
10
Cleveland Height
30.09
nwi
4
31
Scott, Jasmine
9
Rhodes
31.87
nwi
1
32
Ewing, Brielle
10
Carroll
31.88
nwi
1
33
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Carroll
31.95
nwi
1
34
Moore, Bailey
9
River View
32.33
nwi
2
35
Boyd, Veronica
11
Midpark
32.39
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Threats, Ja'Quana
12
Warren G Harding
58.61
6
10
2
Matthews, Jordan
10
Twinsburg
1:01.68
3
8
3
Schreck, Amber
10
Crestline
1:01.73
5
6
4
Niss, Jayde
9
Mansfield Madiso
1:01.83
1
4
5
Long, Jazmine
10
Mansfield Senior
1:02.04
6
2
6
Stevens, Emily
9
Warren G Harding
1:02.10
4
1
7
Agler, Leah
12
Colonel Crawford
1:03.39
5
8
Fehlhaber, Ali
9
Westerville Cent
1:03.40
3
9
Webster, Chelsey
9
Colonel Crawford
1:03.95
3
10
Phillips, Brista
9
Westerville Cent
1:04.06
4
11
Kohne, Jasmine
9
Ashland
1:04.31
3
12
Smith, Alexis
10
Medina Senior
1:04.48
4
13
Johnson, Larissa
9
Centerville
1:04.54
4
14
Costa, Brie
11
Twinsburg
1:04.60
5
15
Melvin, Kayla
10
Stivers-Arts
1:04.93
3
16
Nimmons, Sherese
9
Reynoldsburg
1:05.29
5
17
Thornton, Marie
9
Willard
1:05.38
4
18
Bluester, Dierra
10
Mansfield Senior
1:05.78
5
19
Davy, Brooke
9
Zanesville
1:06.16
4
20
Thomas, Lizzie
9
Centerville
1:06.23
3
21
Ryan, Shaniece
12
Eastmoor Academy
1:06.30
2
22
Seidman, Hadley
9
Cleveland Height
1:06.71
2
23
Jennings, Jene'a
10
Stivers-Arts
1:07.02
5
24
Vidika, Kimmy
9
Medina Senior
1:07.65
3
25
Peterson, Jasmine
12
Eastmoor Academy
1:07.89
2
26
Rumme, Emma
9
Carroll
1:08.21
1
27
Compton, Hannah
12
Chillicothe
1:09.48
2
28
Moore, Bailey
9
River View
1:09.90
1
29
Tyson, Anna
9
Carroll
1:10.27
2
30
Mills, Lyndsey
9
River View
1:12.58
1
31
Lewis, Kendall
10
Chillicothe
1:14.25
2
32
Kuebler, Kim
10
Clinton
1:15.11
1
33
Arnold, Destinye
9
Day. Dunbar
1:17.58
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyert, Anna
11
Medina Senior
2:19.89
1
10
2
Weigand, Tessa
11
St Vincent-St Ma
2:22.91
1
8
3
Zittleman, Amanda
12
Bedford
2:23.76
1
6
4
Wickey, Taylor
11
Medina Senior
2:24.09
1
4
5
Salzman, Claire
10
Centerville
2:26.39
1
2
6
Reid, Katie
12
Harding (Marion)
2:26.83
1
1
7
Kabicek, Shakita
11
Midpark
2:26.95
1
8
Mathis, Alyssa
12
Chillicothe
2:28.93
1
9
Haubert, Cortney
10
Notre Dame Acade
2:30.86
1
10
Alvarez, Carolina
12
Centerville
2:31.60
1
11
Roll, Megan
12
Zane Trace
2:31.89
1
12
Pettiford, Candace
9
Stivers-Arts
2:33.44
1
13
Kirk, Sam
11
St Vincent-St Ma
2:33.48
1
14
Jennings, Jene'a
10
Stivers-Arts
2:35.84
1
15
Eagle, Megan
10
Ashland
2:36.30
1
16
Rick, Chloe
10
Bedford
2:37.51
1
17
Daniels, Annissa
9
Toledo Rogers
2:39.87
1
18
Harris, A'Reil
9
Warren G Harding
2:41.37
1
19
D'Agostino, Amanda
9
Twinsburg
2:41.52
1
20
Garcia, Amie
10
Rhodes
2:41.78
1
21
Autrey, Sharonna
10
Warren G Harding
2:44.29
1
22
Moore, Shannon
12
Eastmoor Academy
2:45.44
1
23
Lade, Maddie
9
Midpark
2:49.05
1
24
Anich, Emily
10
Mansfield Senior
2:49.29
1
25
Schutjer, Lauren
10
Mansfield Senior
2:50.03
1
26
Hegrat, Ericka
11
Twinsburg
2:50.80
1
27
Wright, Payton
10
River View
2:52.26
1
28
Hansgen, Callie
9
Zanesville
2:53.88
1
29
Douglass, Sheridan
10
River View
2:56.80
1
30
Leverenz, Nicole
12
Clinton
3:13.27
1
31
Rixey, Jade
11
Toledo Rogers
3:41.54
1
32
Heard, Charrissa
11
Day. Dunbar
3:56.88
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anzalone, Gabrielle
12
Grand Blanc
4:55.39
1
10
2
Arnone, Maria
12
St Vincent-St Ma
5:06.86
1
8
3
Boyert, Anna
11
Medina Senior
5:13.35
1
6
4
Kaufman, Sarah
11
Zanesville
5:20.01
1
4
5
O'Neil, Taylor
11
Carroll
5:24.79
1
2
6
Bules, Lauren
10
Bedford
5:32.04
1
1
7
Chilson, Sarah
12
Centerville
5:32.23
1
8
Veluscek, Francesca
11
Notre Dame Acade
5:32.73
1
9
Scavuzzo, Maria
9
Medina Senior
5:36.04
1
10
Zavakos, Christine
10
Centerville
5:39.90
1
11
Hammond, Rachel
11
River View
5:42.51
1
12
Duncan, Lauren
12
Notre Dame Acade
5:43.69
1
13
Sollenberger, Amanda
10
St Vincent-St Ma
5:46.20
1
14
Cocita, Maria
11
Midpark
5:46.40
1
15
Lykins, Haley
11
Shelby Senior
5:46.61
1
16
Webb, Olivia
10
Twinsburg
5:50.46
1
17
Sample, Meera
9
Carroll
5:51.75
1
18
Redd, Anne
11
Bedford
5:53.34
1
19
Cousins, Morgan
10
Ashland
6:04.74
1
20
Barry, Lauren
10
Westerville Cent
6:07.84
1
21
Barnitz, Rachel
9
Zane Trace
6:10.68
1
22
Stump, Emily
9
Ashland
6:10.83
1
23
Mosley, Bri
10
Willard
6:14.81
1
24
Frantz, Kelly
11
Twinsburg
6:26.30
1
25
Pike, Gina
9
Clinton
6:33.96
1
26
David, Lauren
10
Midpark
6:35.42
1
27
Tower, Kadie
10
Clinton
6:35.73
1
28
Prewitt, Halle'
10
Eastmoor Academy
6:37.12
1
29
Fifield, Morgan
9
Zanesville
6:42.81
1
30
Kottwitz, Pia
12
Mansfield Senior
7:35.12
1
31
Kinney, Jesse
9
Mansfield Senior
7:42.67
1
32
Smith, Dene
11
Day. Dunbar
8:11.56
1
33
Brigham, MarQuia
10
Day. Dunbar
8:18.49
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anzalone, Gabrielle
12
Grand Blanc
10:55.75
1
10
2
Ollier, Katie
12
Carroll
11:17.58
1
8
3
Moncayo, Mattie
12
Lexington
11:18.45
1
6
4
Aughenbaugh, Alexandra
11
Notre Dame Acade
11:34.51
1
4
5
Mion, Anna
12
St Vincent-St Ma
11:39.37
1
2
6
Rossetti, Marissa
10
St Vincent-St Ma
11:39.52
1
1
7
Diehm, Nikki
10
Ashland
11:39.61
1
8
Calhoun, Kelsey
11
Bedford
11:45.40
1
9
Flood, Devin
12
Centerville
12:01.80
1
10
Proehl, Jessie
10
Zane Trace
12:07.31
1
11
Mallow, Sarah
10
Notre Dame Acade
12:13.28
1
12
Pinney, Natalie
10
Westerville Cent
12:18.46
1
13
Chilson, Sarah
12
Centerville
12:21.13
1
14
O'Brien, Sara
12
Westerville Cent
12:22.44
1
15
Green, Halley
12
Medina Senior
12:32.32
1
16
Hammond, Rachel
11
River View
12:50.84
1
17
Marchese, Genevieve
10
Carroll
13:02.13
1
18
Neal, Francie
9
River View
13:19.70
1
19
Webb, Sarah
11
Twinsburg
13:21.88
1
20
Stump, Emily
9
Ashland
13:22.54
1
21
Mayer, Rita
11
Medina Senior
13:28.69
1
22
Joosse, Emily
10
Zane Trace
13:42.68
1
23
Tower, Kadie
10
Clinton
14:14.95
1
24
Pike, Gina
9
Clinton
14:16.66
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Jade
12
Midpark
15.00
nwi
5
10
2
Scott-Glover, Brianna
11
Toledo Rogers
15.06
nwi
5
8
3
Washington, Faith
11
Reynoldsburg
15.18
nwi
5
6
4
Fowler, Amanda
11
Ontario
16.25
nwi
4
4
5
Wasik, Alex
12
Medina Senior
16.42
nwi
5
2
6
Heuss, Alexis
10
Mansfield Madiso
16.54
nwi
4
1
7
Toporowsky, Katie
11
Medina Senior
16.62
nwi
4
8
Norris, Kristen
12
Westerville Cent
16.88
nwi
4
9
Allen, Alexandra
11
Warren G Harding
16.93
nwi
5
10
Kazarinoff, Emily
11
Twinsburg
17.03
nwi
5
11
Niss, Jayde
9
Mansfield Madiso
17.18
nwi
4
12
Jaruwannakorn, Megan
10
Zane Trace
17.26
nwi
3
13
Gosma, Braeden
10
Big Rapids
17.64
nwi
4
14
Hutcherson-Green, Jazzly
9
Mansfield Senior
17.81
nwi
3
15
Ingram, Taylor
12
Shelby Senior
17.82
nwi
3
16
Jones, Candi
10
Warren G Harding
17.85
nwi
3
17
McAfee, Myranda
11
Ontario
18.00
nwi
4
18
Maslanka, Emily
10
Ashland
18.31
nwi
2
19
Jones, Nicole
9
Colonel Crawford
18.36
nwi
2
20
Harris, Kaylah
11
Toledo Rogers
18.44
nwi
5
21
Schultz, Caryn
12
Centerville
18.57
nwi
3
22
Boyd, Veronica
11
Midpark
18.81
nwi
3
23
Saurine, Abbey
10
Carroll
19.33
nwi
2
24
Swisher, Jessie
9
Westerville Cent
19.48
nwi
2
25
White, Jene
12
Day. Dunbar
19.51
nwi
1
26
Wilson, Elainie
10
Chillicothe
19.68
nwi
2
27
Duren, Mandy
12
Greenwich So
19.95
nwi
1
28
Bosley, Erin
10
Chillicothe
20.25
nwi
1
29
Seilor, Jordanna
9
Zanesville
20.30
nwi
1
30
Etson, Jackie
10
Centerville
20.33
nwi
4
31
Smith, Katie
10
River View
20.89
nwi
1
32
Sycks, Kim
12
River View
21.54
nwi
1
33
Brown, Tianna
10
Eastmoor Academy
24.43
nwi
1
--
Lenczewski, Loren
9
Twinsburg
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Kaila
12
Midpark
43.87
6
10
2
Scott-Glover, Brianna
11
Toledo Rogers
44.14
6
8
3
Washington, Faith
11
Reynoldsburg
44.49
6
6
4
Fowler, Amanda
11
Ontario
46.70
6
4
5
Welsh, Chelsea
12
Centerville
48.28
4
2
6
Niss, Jayde
9
Mansfield Madiso
48.83
6
1
7
Toporowsky, Katie
11
Medina Senior
48.94
5
8
Davis, Macey
12
Ashland
48.96
4
9
Dunn, Madgie
12
Crestview (Ashla
48.99
5
10
Allen, Alexandra
11
Warren G Harding
49.22
6
11
McCoy, Angel
12
Rhodes
49.23
4
12
Laury, Chelsea
10
St Vincent-St Ma
49.25
6
13
Francois, Endia
9
Ypsilanti
50.26
5
14
Metzler, Audra
11
Chillicothe
50.27
5
15
Etson, Jackie
10
Centerville
50.69
5
16
Jones, Candi
10
Warren G Harding
51.59
4
17
Jaruwannakorn, Megan
10
Zane Trace
51.65
5
18
Wilson, Elainie
10
Chillicothe
52.15
4
19
Duren, Mandy
12
Greenwich So
52.59
5
20
Brunskole, Liz
10
Midpark
54.54
2
21
Saurine, Abbey
10
Carroll
55.45
2
22
Lenczewski, Loren
9
Twinsburg
56.27
2
23
Norman, Andrea
9
Zanesville
56.33
4
24
Jones, Nicole
9
Colonel Crawford
56.84
2
25
Fausel, Erin
10
Twinsburg
57.50
2
26
Harris, Kaylah
11
Toledo Rogers
58.07
6
27
Seilor, Jordanna
9
Zanesville
58.29
2
28
Taylor, Kenzie
10
River View
1:00.75
4
29
Sycks, Kim
12
River View
1:00.98
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Battle
,
Young
,
Gardner
,
Williams
Notre Dame Acade
49.13
3
10
2
Wesley
,
Hymes
,
Allen
,
Simpson
Warren G Harding
49.24
3
8
3
Pugh
,
Holley
,
Wellingt
,
Williams
Mansfield Senior
49.83
3
6
4
LaGrand
,
Francois
,
Logan
,
McGee
Ypsilanti
50.15
1
4
5
,
Kee
,
Cherry
,
Packett
Day. Dunbar
50.43
3
2
6
Brown
,
Dailey
,
Suttler
,
Scott-Gl
Toledo Rogers
50.92
3
1
7
Norris
,
Williams
,
Coles
,
Reneau
Westerville Cent
51.14
2
8
Harris
,
Heuss
,
Niss
,
Niss
Mansfield Madiso
51.55
2
9
Coghlan
,
Eberman
,
Strozier
,
Kazarino
Twinsburg
52.02
2
10
Longpre
,
Metzler
,
Stark
,
Kemper
Chillicothe
52.33
2
11
Schott
,
Webster
,
Leonhard
,
Kelso
Colonel Crawford
52.33
1
12
Luebbe
,
Hubbard
,
Mazza
,
Callahan
Centerville
52.43
2
13
Crater
,
Hammer
,
Hutson
,
Willis
St Vincent-St Ma
52.51
3
14
Nemeth
,
Toporows
,
Maiorana
,
Kovarik
Medina Senior
52.69
2
15
Gosma
,
Bunce
,
Rae
,
Brown
Big Rapids
52.93
2
16
Maslanka
,
Simmons
,
Braden
,
Kennel
Ashland
53.11
1
17
Fleets
,
Castro
,
Mosby
,
Ubani
Cleveland Height
53.55
1
18
Sparaco
,
Ewing
,
Abrahamo
,
Manfreda
Carroll
53.79
1
19
Cerny
,
Kalnasy
,
Johnson
,
Buckholt
Midpark
55.83
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nimmons
,
Jenkins
,
Gause
,
Washingt
Reynoldsburg
1:41.94
3
10
2
Young
,
Gardner
,
Matthews
,
Williams
Notre Dame Acade
1:42.55
3
8
3
Wesley
,
Simpson
,
Allen
,
Hymes
Warren G Harding
1:44.08
3
6
4
Kee
,
Packett
,
Cherry
,
Snowden
Day. Dunbar
1:45.39
3
4
5
Brown
,
Dailey
,
Suttler
,
Scott-Gl
Toledo Rogers
1:46.11
3
2
6
Long
,
Jones
,
Pugh
,
Wellingt
Mansfield Senior
1:47.22
3
1
7
Anderson
,
Whitesid
,
Rhodes
,
Barnes
Eastmoor Academy
1:47.29
2
8
Slade
,
Lee
,
Pettifor
,
Cochran-
Stivers-Arts
1:47.71
2
9
Stark
,
Longpre
,
Kemper
,
Osborne
Chillicothe
1:47.96
2
10
Ware
,
Laley
,
Matthews
,
O'Donnel
Twinsburg
1:49.19
1
11
McFarlan
,
Scarpino
,
Kempfer
,
Callahan
Centerville
1:50.14
3
12
Schott
,
Kelso
,
Webster
,
Agler
Colonel Crawford
1:50.17
1
13
Thornton
,
Hamilton
,
Daniel
,
Music
Willard
1:50.54
2
14
Maslanka
,
Davis
,
Simmons
,
Maloney
Ashland
1:50.62
1
15
Hall
,
Bettac
,
Strine
,
Schroede
Shelby Senior
1:51.34
1
16
Hutchins
,
Rae
,
Bunce
,
Brown
Big Rapids
1:51.56
2
17
Toporows
,
Nemeth
,
Constanc
,
Vidika
Medina Senior
1:52.36
2
18
Crater
,
Laury
,
Hutson
,
Willis
St Vincent-St Ma
1:52.49
3
19
Reneau
,
Fehlhabe
,
Hoffman
,
Phillips
Westerville Cent
1:52.50
2
20
Sparaco
,
Abrahamo
,
Ewing
,
Tyson
Carroll
1:57.00
1
21
Cerny
,
Lobas
,
Johnson
,
Carey
Midpark
1:57.91
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matthews
,
Young
,
Williams
,
Gardner
Notre Dame Acade
4:02.22
3
10
2
Lobas
,
Barber
,
Johnson
,
Barber
Midpark
4:03.53
3
8
3
Slade
,
Lee
,
Jennings
,
Pettifor
Stivers-Arts
4:05.33
3
6
4
Wesley
,
Stevens
,
Threats
,
Morris
Warren G Harding
4:06.31
3
4
5
Maloney
,
Kohne
,
Simmons
,
Corbin
Ashland
4:12.56
2
2
6
Hutson
,
Laury
,
Mendiola
,
Weigand
St Vincent-St Ma
4:13.95
3
1
7
Boyert
,
Vidika
,
Wickey
,
Smith
Medina Senior
4:14.59
2
8
McFarlan
,
Welsh
,
Scarpino
,
Bolerjac
Centerville
4:16.62
3
9
Barnitz
,
Bugg
,
Glass
,
Wallace
Zane Trace
4:17.54
1
10
Long
,
Bluester
,
Bond
,
Pugh
Mansfield Senior
4:21.05
2
11
Costa
,
Isaac
,
D'Agosti
,
Eberman
Twinsburg
4:23.92
3
12
Anderson
,
Smith
,
Brown
,
Daniels
Toledo Rogers
4:28.84
2
13
Osuobeni
,
Fehlhabe
,
Littlejo
,
Phillips
Westerville Cent
4:32.75
2
14
Seidman
,
Castro
,
Fields
,
Abshaw
Cleveland Height
4:33.72
1
15
Peterson
,
Ryan
,
Rhodes
,
Barnes
Eastmoor Academy
4:38.98
2
16
O'Neil
,
Tyson
,
Rumme
,
Manfreda
Carroll
4:40.12
1
17
Moore
,
Speicher
,
Mills
,
Sycks
River View
5:10.78
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weigand
,
Kirk
,
Rossetti
,
Arnone
St Vincent-St Ma
9:35.33
1
10
2
Aughenba
,
Duncan
,
Haubert
,
Veluscek
Notre Dame Acade
9:55.71
1
8
3
Zittlema
,
Bules
,
Redd
,
Calhoun
Bedford
10:00.73
1
6
4
Ollier
,
O'Neil
,
Sample
,
Marchese
Carroll
10:12.83
1
4
5
Salzman
,
Alvarez
,
Feil
,
Bolerjac
Centerville
10:12.87
1
2
6
Smith
,
Dombi
,
Green
,
Mayer
Medina Senior
10:28.16
1
1
7
Roll
,
Proehl
,
Barnitz
,
Hatfield
Zane Trace
10:35.09
1
8
Eagle
,
Cousins
,
Ferguson
,
Stump
Ashland
10:43.11
1
9
Trent
,
Fulk
,
Durbin
,
Sauder
Crestview (Ashla
10:49.42
1
10
D'Agosti
,
Jones
,
Webb
,
Hegrat
Twinsburg
10:51.94
1
11
Cocita
,
David
,
Lade
,
Angelo
Midpark
10:52.29
1
12
Mcie
,
Sickel
,
Czado
,
Mosley
Willard
11:07.44
1
13
Boone
,
Purtell
,
Snyder
,
Hill
Reynoldsburg
11:42.90
1
14
Schutjer
,
Anich
,
Leahy
,
Bowen
Mansfield Senior
11:59.81
1
15
Moore
,
Mills
,
Wright
,
Douglass
River View
12:17.66
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber
,
Lobas
,
Barber
,
Kabicek
Midpark
9:12.81
1
10
2
Maloney
,
Kennel
,
Corbin
,
Diehm
Ashland
9:21.15
1
8
3
Vidika
,
Nemeth
,
Wickey
,
Scavuzzo
Medina Senior
9:31.44
1
6
4
Kirk
,
Willis
,
Mendiola
,
Sollenbe
St Vincent-St Ma
9:37.51
1
4
5
McFarlan
,
Callahan
,
Scarpino
,
Flood
Centerville
9:47.70
1
2
6
Bettac
,
Schroede
,
Hall
,
Ream
Shelby Senior
9:56.71
1
1
7
Smith
,
Suttler
,
Daniels
,
Dillard
Toledo Rogers
10:20.01
1
8
Trent
,
Fulk
,
Durbin
,
Sauder
Crestview (Ashla
10:21.17
1
9
Patterso
,
Compton
,
Lewis
,
Mathis
Chillicothe
10:35.11
1
10
Jones
,
Yates
,
Teepen
,
Webb
Twinsburg
10:38.40
1
11
Hatfield
,
Jaruwann
,
Wallace
,
Bugg
Zane Trace
10:45.59
1
12
Brooks
,
Jones
,
Pounds
,
Swain
Mansfield Senior
12:04.06
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Donyelle
12
Reynoldsburg
42-11.50
(13.09m)
1
10
2
Poljak, Jasmine
12
Midpark
41-06.50
(12.66m)
1
8
3
Williams, Kourtney
12
Warren G Harding
38-06.25
(11.74m)
1
6
4
Pavlika, Samantha
11
Bedford
37-07.75
(11.47m)
1
4
5
Bell, Essence
11
Twinsburg
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
2
6
Mondozzi, Miranda
12
St Vincent-St Ma
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
1
7
Myers, Dorathy
11
Shelby Senior
35-11.75
(10.97m)
1
8
Krauss, Taylor
11
Clinton
35-00.25
(10.67m)
1
9
Jones, Richelle
11
Colonel Crawford
34-11.75
(10.66m)
1
9
Tomei, Megan
11
St Vincent-St Ma
34-11.75
(10.66m)
1
11
Walker, Kabria
11
Toledo Rogers
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
12
Palicki, Rachel
11
Bedford
33-08.75
(10.28m)
1
13
Knowlton, Mandy
10
Crestview (Ashla
33-06.75
(10.23m)
1
14
Oates, Alyssa
11
Chillicothe
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
14
Jackowski, Morgan
11
Westerville Cent
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
16
Bush, Erionna
10
Centerville
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
17
Randolph, Autumn
12
Twinsburg
31-08.25
(9.66m)
1
18
Fetter, Suzy
11
Medina Senior
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
18
Gaiter, Charde
12
Westerville Cent
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
20
Pallini, Cari
10
Medina Senior
31-06.75
(9.62m)
1
21
Smith, Raven
12
Ypsilanti
30-11.25
(9.43m)
1
22
Anderson, Britany
11
Reynoldsburg
30-10.25
(9.40m)
1
23
Reynolds, Krystal
11
Ashland
30-02.75
(9.21m)
1
24
Wesner, Megan
12
Ashland
29-05.75
(8.99m)
1
25
Porter-Race, Ashlei
10
Mansfield Senior
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
26
Ubani, Krystal
9
Cleveland Height
29-04.75
(8.96m)
1
27
Thornton, Kate
12
Willard
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
28
Wittibschlager, Annie
11
Colonel Crawford
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
29
Hella, Caitlyn
12
Clinton
28-05.75
(8.68m)
1
30
Ramsey, Ciarra
12
River View
28-01.75
(8.58m)
1
31
Pentecost, Jessica
10
Chillicothe
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
32
Stuber, Marcie
12
Centerville
27-04.25
(8.34m)
1
33
Lauvray, Laura
12
River View
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
34
Williams, McKenzie
10
Mansfield Senior
26-10.25
(8.19m)
1
35
Pickens, Jordan
9
Cleveland Height
25-08.50
(7.84m)
1
36
Bland, Jaisia
9
Day. Dunbar
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
37
Williams, Marquelle
9
Toledo Rogers
25-01.75
(7.66m)
1
38
Miniefield, Jamisha
10
Eastmoor Academy
24-02.25
(7.37m)
1
--
Armstrong, Nikisha
11
Rhodes
DNF
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pendleton, Carly
12
Woodmore
141-11
(43.26m)
1
10
2
Wesner, Megan
12
Ashland
118-11
(36.25m)
1
8
3
Tomei, Megan
11
St Vincent-St Ma
117-10
(35.92m)
1
6
4
Bush, Erionna
10
Centerville
116-06
(35.51m)
1
4
5
Brown, Donyelle
12
Reynoldsburg
113-11
(34.72m)
1
2
6
Pavlika, Samantha
11
Bedford
107-09
(32.84m)
1
1
7
Krauss, Taylor
11
Clinton
106-02
(32.36m)
1
8
Oates, Alyssa
11
Chillicothe
106-00
(32.31m)
1
9
Jones, Richelle
11
Colonel Crawford
105-05
(32.13m)
1
10
Bell, Essence
11
Twinsburg
105-00
(32.00m)
1
11
Hobbs, Mercedes
10
Twinsburg
104-09
(31.93m)
1
12
Poljak, Jasmine
12
Midpark
104-03
(31.78m)
1
13
Pallini, Cari
10
Medina Senior
103-09
(31.62m)
1
14
Pavlika, Taylor
9
Bedford
102-02
(31.14m)
1
15
Pendleton, Megan
10
Woodmore
102-00
(31.09m)
1
16
Stuber, Marcie
12
Centerville
101-02
(30.84m)
1
17
Elson, Michaela
11
River View
101-01
(30.81m)
1
18
Pentecost, Jessica
10
Chillicothe
100-06
(30.63m)
1
19
Williams, McKenzie
10
Mansfield Senior
96-02
(29.31m)
1
20
Knowlton, Mandy
10
Crestview (Ashla
95-02
(29.01m)
1
21
Walker, Kabria
11
Toledo Rogers
94-08
(28.85m)
1
22
Fetter, Suzy
11
Medina Senior
93-00
(28.35m)
1
23
Armstrong, Nikisha
11
Rhodes
90-01
(27.46m)
1
24
Helenthal, Natalie
9
Ashland
89-05
(27.25m)
1
25
Morris, Tiana
11
Greenwich So
85-05
(26.04m)
1
26
Felty, Taylor
12
Willard
84-11
(25.88m)
1
27
Gaiter, Charde
12
Westerville Cent
84-07
(25.78m)
1
28
Hella, Caitlyn
12
Clinton
83-04
(25.40m)
1
29
Mondozzi, Miranda
12
St Vincent-St Ma
83-01
(25.32m)
1
30
Wittibschlager, Annie
11
Colonel Crawford
82-11
(25.27m)
1
31
Lauvray, Laura
12
River View
76-01
(23.19m)
1
31
Jackowski, Morgan
11
Westerville Cent
76-01
(23.19m)
1
33
Anderson, Britany
11
Reynoldsburg
75-06
(23.01m)
1
34
Ubani, Krystal
9
Cleveland Height
73-11
(22.53m)
1
35
Phillips, Anesha
10
Day. Dunbar
71-04
(21.74m)
1
36
Miniefield, Jamisha
10
Eastmoor Academy
67-05
(20.55m)
1
37
Pickens, Jordan
9
Cleveland Height
66-01
(20.14m)
1
38
Williams, Marquelle
9
Toledo Rogers
59-11
(18.26m)
1
39
Arnold, Destinye
9
Day. Dunbar
57-00
(17.37m)
1
--
Whitehorn, Sydney
9
Stivers-Arts
ND
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Ashley
9
Stivers-Arts
ND
(--)
1
--
Rose, Passion
12
Rhodes
ND
(--)
1
--
Kauzlaric, Kristina
11
Midpark
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Taylor
12
Medina Senior
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
2
Moxley, Jordan
12
Maplewood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
3
McKee, Renee
12
Midpark
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
4
Kempf, Brittany
12
Crestline
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
5
Brown, Anita
11
Warren G Harding
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
6
McElroy, Mariah
12
Marlington
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
0.50
6
Egan, Chelsey
12
Harding (Marion)
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
0.50
8
Kazarinoff, Emily
11
Twinsburg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Welsh, Chelsea
12
Centerville
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Saurine, Abbey
10
Carroll
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Svoboda, Leah
9
Medina Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Nimmons, Sherese
9
Reynoldsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Littlejohn, Daijane
11
Westerville Cent
NH
(--)
1
--
Petrie, Haley
11
Shelby Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Lovejoy, Ruth
12
Clinton
NH
(--)
1
--
Francois, Endia
9
Ypsilanti
NH
(--)
1
--
Danhoff, Laura
10
Willard
NH
(--)
1
--
Daniel, Alysun
12
Willard
NH
(--)
1
--
Lykins, Heather
12
Shelby Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Monachino, Samantha
9
Twinsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Regan, Kaitlin
12
Centerville
NH
(--)
1
--
Metzler, Audra
11
Chillicothe
NH
(--)
1
--
Vogel, Alexis
9
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Stoops, Alexis
9
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Augustine, Olivia
12
Mansfield Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Janae
9
Mansfield Madiso
NH
(--)
1
--
Bluester, Dierra
10
Mansfield Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Bethal, Kylie
9
Chillicothe
NH
(--)
1
--
White, Jene
12
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Kaila
12
Midpark
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
10
2
Threats, Ja'Quana
12
Warren G Harding
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
8
3
Norris, Kristen
12
Westerville Cent
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
6
4
Harris, Brenae
12
Harding (Marion)
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
4
5
Mayfield, Olivia
11
Beachwood
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
2
6
Metzler, Audra
11
Chillicothe
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
1
7
Kennel, Sabrina
12
Ashland
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
8
Holley, Ebonee
12
Mansfield Senior
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
9
Kovarik, Ali
11
Medina Senior
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
10
Constance, Faith
10
Medina Senior
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
10
Porter-Race, Ashlei
10
Mansfield Senior
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
12
Barnes, Erin
12
Chillicothe
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
13
Harvey, Jordan
10
Shelby Senior
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
14
Hansgen, Callie
9
Zanesville
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
15
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Carroll
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
16
Broner, Nicole
9
Centerville
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
17
Ramsey, Basha
10
Centerville
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
18
Martin, Mallory
11
Twinsburg
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
19
Hymes, Diamonn
12
Warren G Harding
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
20
Seidman, Hadley
9
Cleveland Height
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
21
White, Jene
12
Day. Dunbar
13-07.75
(4.16m)
nwi
1
22
Kipp, Morgan
10
Ashland
13-03.25
(4.04m)
nwi
1
22
Long, Timieka
10
River View
13-03.25
(4.04m)
nwi
1
24
Norman, Andrea
9
Zanesville
12-05.25
(3.79m)
nwi
1
25
Speicher, Madison
9
River View
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
26
Wilson, Ariana
11
Eastmoor Academy
8-07.25
(2.62m)
nwi
1
--
Schott, Bailey
10
Colonel Crawford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Littlejohn, Daijane
11
Westerville Cent
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Donnica
12
Day. Dunbar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Saurine, Abbey
10
Carroll
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scheffler, Brooke
12
Clinton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dixon, Latajha
9
Twinsburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McReynolds, Darrius
12
Reynoldsburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pickens, Gelesa
11
Reynoldsburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Phillps, Britteny
10
Day. Dunbar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Amber
9
Rhodes
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rhodes, Sariah
10
Eastmoor Academy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Jenn
Cloverleaf
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
2
Wasik, Alex
12
Medina Senior
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
3
Lasorella, Rachel
12
Midpark
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
4
Martin, Kaitlyn
11
River View
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
5
Kay, Caren
12
Centerville
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
6
Johnson, Shelbie
11
Ashland
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
7
D'Errico, Jenna
10
Medina Senior
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Schreck, Amber
10
Crestline
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Buckholtz, Emilia
10
Midpark
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Leonhardt, Baylee
12
Colonel Crawford
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Patino, Corinne
10
Chillicothe
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Kay, Sydney
9
Centerville
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Waters, Asia
12
Twinsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Katie
10
River View
NH
(--)
1
--
Kipp, Morgan
10
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Swisher, Jessie
9
Westerville Cent
NH
(--)
1
--
Heuss, Alexis
10
Mansfield Madiso
NH
(--)
1
--
Corzine, Claire
9
Chillicothe
NH
(--)
1
--
Mounts, Emily
10
Crestview (Ashla
NH
(--)
1
--
Cain, Meghan
11
Twinsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Schott, Bailey
10
Colonel Crawford
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2011 Live Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
952 shares:
Mansfield Mehock Relays
,
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Beachwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beachwood, Ohio
,
Bedford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bedford, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Warren G Harding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warren, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
8
2014
8
2013
11
2012
8
2011
2
2010
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!