RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Warren G Harding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warren, Ohio
you RUN the place
860 Elm Rd Ne, Warren, Ohio, 44483, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Dalyn Gattison
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Live Results - Kent State High School Invitational 2
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 15th 2013, 12:12am
Comments
Kent State High School Invitational 2
- Feb 17, 2013
Kent, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Hoban
Ashland
Aurora
Bay
Benedictine
Buchtel
Canton Central Cath
Carrollton
Chagrin Falls
Columbian
Crestwood
Cuyahoga Falls
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
Day. Dunbar
Desprado's
East Canton
Ellet
Fairview (Sherwood)
Gibsonburg
Gilmour Academy
Glenville
Grand Valley
Griffin Trac
Hickory
Hilliard Davidson
Horizon Indoor Club
Hudson
Jackson (Massillon)
James A Garfield
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy (Warren)
Kenmore
Lake Center
Lakewood
Magnificat
Maplewood
Mccomb
Medina Senior
Medina Winter Track Club
Mercer
Midpark
Minerva
North Royalton
Northern Potter
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
Olentangy Orange
Perkins
Rootstown
Salem
Sharon
Sheridan
Solon
South Range
St Joseph Acad
St Thomas Aquinas
St Vincent-St Mary
Strasburg-Franklin
Streetsboro
Struthers
Tallmadge
Team Kyle at
Twinsburg
Unattached
Vermilion
Wadsworth Senior
Warren G Harding
Warren TC
Wickliffe Senior
Woodridge
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw, Khoury
12
Solon
06.94
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Parrish
11
St Vincent-St Ma
06.98
nwi
1
3
Tobin, Matt
12
Fairview (Sherwo
07.12
nwi
1
4
Zallow, Chad
10
John F Kennedy (
07.14
nwi
1
5
Hicks, Darian
12
Solon
07.18
nwi
1
6
Haba, Brady
12
Twinsburg
07.24
nwi
2
7
Maslowski, doug
12
Unattached
07.27
nwi
1
8
HICKMAN, DARRIEN
11
Glenville
07.29
nwi
2
9
clark, terrel
12
Benedictine
07.30
nwi
2
10
Hogan, Xavier
12
Unattached
07.31
nwi
2
11
Lever, Josh
12
Unattached
07.31
nwi
1
12
Crenshaw, Kollyn
11
Solon
07.33
nwi
2
13
Levin, Jon
12
Unattached
07.43
nwi
2
14
Murry, Keemari
9
Warren G Harding
07.46
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw, Khoury
12
Solon
07.00
nwi
3
2
Campbell, Parrish
11
St Vincent-St Ma
07.07
nwi
6
3
Tobin, Matt
12
Fairview (Sherwo
07.13
nwi
2
4
Hicks, Darian
12
Solon
07.18
nwi
8
5
Jackson, Falonte
11
Glenville
07.20
nwi
6
6
Zallow, Chad
10
John F Kennedy (
07.25
nwi
1
7
Lever, Josh
12
Unattached
07.25
nwi
8
8
Maslowski, doug
12
Unattached
07.26
nwi
3
9
Crenshaw, Kollyn
11
Solon
07.28
nwi
4
10
Murry, Keemari
9
Warren G Harding
07.33
nwi
4
10
Boyd, Curtis
11
Day. Dunbar
07.33
nwi
6
12
Haba, Brady
12
Twinsburg
07.33
nwi
3
13
clark, terrel
12
Benedictine
07.35
nwi
2
14
Hogan, Xavier
12
Unattached
07.36
nwi
7
15
Levin, Jon
12
Unattached
07.38
nwi
7
16
HICKMAN, DARRIEN
11
Glenville
07.40
nwi
6
17
Davis, Domonic
12
Warren G Harding
07.40
nwi
6
18
Lewis, Ollie
12
Day. Dunbar
07.42
nwi
4
19
Jordan, Kevonte'
11
Warren G Harding
07.46
nwi
6
20
Washington, Brenton
12
Day. Dunbar
07.46
nwi
8
21
DANIELS, LESHUN
12
Warren G Harding
07.46
nwi
5
22
Medwitz, Nick
12
Twinsburg
07.46
nwi
3
23
Turner, Marnell
10
Buchtel
07.48
nwi
7
24
Willis, Terrvon
10
Day. Dunbar
07.48
nwi
2
25
Guilford, Andy
Fairview (Sherwo
07.58
nwi
2
26
REID, DRAKE
11
Cuyahoga Falls
07.63
nwi
5
27
Williams, Ocari
11
Buchtel
07.66
nwi
1
28
Gattison, Dalyn
12
Warren G Harding
07.67
nwi
7
29
Johnson, Trevon
10
John F Kennedy
07.68
nwi
4
29
Pilarczyk, Nathan
12
Grand Valley
07.68
nwi
8
31
Smith, Charles
11
Glenville
07.69
nwi
5
32
HAMILTON, ANTWAIN
11
Solon
07.70
nwi
3
33
Wolfe, Dylan
10
Twinsburg
07.70
nwi
7
34
Wooddell, Logan
8
Unattached
07.74
nwi
7
35
Davis-Hereford, Will
10
Glenville
07.76
nwi
2
36
Jezerski, Ethan
9
Solon
07.77
nwi
4
37
DiSanto, Nick
12
Hudson
07.80
nwi
2
38
McCormick, Jim
11
Midpark
07.80
nwi
4
39
Hopkins, Tyler
11
Solon
07.82
nwi
4
40
Davison, Brandon
12
Desprado's
07.84
nwi
6
41
Dodridge, Doug
12
Cuyahoga Falls
07.85
nwi
1
42
Reihart, Tommy
10
Midpark
07.87
nwi
5
43
Montanari, Ryan
10
Midpark
07.88
nwi
3
44
Kee, Dylan
9
Solon
07.89
nwi
4
45
Miller, Darrien
11
Grand Valley
07.91
nwi
5
46
LEWIS, SCOTT
11
East Canton
07.93
nwi
2
47
Salter, Alvin
8
Warren TC
07.95
nwi
8
48
page, greg
10
Benedictine
08.00
nwi
1
49
Grimes, Timothy
10
John F Kennedy
08.03
nwi
8
52
Connelly, michael
8
Griffin Trac
08.31
nwi
3
54
Friedberg, Greg
11
Solon
08.33
nwi
7
56
edwards, jarret
9
Benedictine
08.51
nwi
1
57
Mauzy, Cameron
9
Unattached
08.54
nwi
1
58
WALKER, HERBERT
12
Glenville
08.57
nwi
6
59
Nicholson, Michael
10
Hudson
08.98
nwi
7
60
digeronimo, nick
11
Benedictine
09.06
nwi
8
61
CICCOLA, ALBERTO
12
Hudson
09.22
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tobin, Matt
12
Fairview (Sherwo
22.77
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Falonte
11
Glenville
22.78
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Fred
12
Desprado's
22.80
nwi
2
4
Jordan, Kevonte'
11
Warren G Harding
23.00
nwi
5
5
Haba, Brady
12
Twinsburg
23.07
nwi
2
6
Lever, Josh
12
Unattached
23.10
nwi
2
7
Boyd, Curtis
11
Day. Dunbar
23.18
nwi
1
8
Lewis, Ollie
12
Day. Dunbar
23.29
nwi
1
9
Tortora, Gino
12
St Thomas Aquina
23.34
nwi
3
10
King, Kegan
12
Solon
23.40
nwi
3
11
HICKMAN, DARRIEN
11
Glenville
23.63
nwi
1
12
Saillant, Chris
12
Rootstown
23.73
nwi
5
13
woodson, william
12
Benedictine
23.88
nwi
1
14
Hicks, Darian
12
Solon
23.89
nwi
3
15
Turner, Anthony
12
Twinsburg
23.91
nwi
5
16
Moore, Josiah
12
St Thomas Aquina
23.91
nwi
3
17
Willis, Terrvon
10
Day. Dunbar
23.93
nwi
2
18
Berry, Dwayne
12
Day. Dunbar
24.03
nwi
4
19
Smith, Charles
11
Glenville
24.04
nwi
2
20
Murry, Keemari
9
Warren G Harding
24.09
nwi
6
21
Wilkins, Bryan
12
St Thomas Aquina
24.11
nwi
4
22
Orr, Justin
12
Solon
24.14
nwi
6
23
Chavarria, Michael
9
Unattached
24.22
nwi
7
24
Matthews, Dillion
12
Desprado's
24.22
nwi
1
25
Medwitz, Nick
12
Twinsburg
24.22
nwi
5
26
Morgan, Deonte
11
Warren G Harding
24.58
nwi
3
27
Barnes, Morgan
11
Solon
24.62
nwi
7
28
Davison, Brandon
12
Desprado's
24.62
nwi
4
29
Lewis, Colton
12
Cuyahoga Falls
24.64
nwi
3
30
Turner, Marnell
10
Buchtel
24.65
nwi
6
31
Mowry, Thomas
10
North Royalton
24.79
nwi
7
32
Levin, Jon
12
Unattached
24.88
nwi
4
33
Davis-Hereford, Will
10
Glenville
24.93
nwi
6
34
Williams, Ocari
11
Buchtel
24.94
nwi
8
35
Pilarczyk, Nathan
12
Grand Valley
25.02
nwi
9
36
Shaw, Garrett
12
Vermilion
25.07
nwi
6
37
Casalinova, david
12
Unattached
25.17
nwi
6
38
Hoerig, Ian
11
Vermilion
25.36
nwi
9
39
Woods, Kavonte
10
Buchtel
25.40
nwi
10
40
McCormick, Jim
11
Midpark
25.41
nwi
9
41
LEWIS, SCOTT
11
East Canton
25.53
nwi
8
42
Marousek, Jimmy
10
North Royalton
25.56
nwi
10
43
Kutsar, Brian
10
Midpark
25.66
nwi
9
44
Martin, Edward
11
Glenville
25.69
nwi
12
45
Kee, Dylan
9
Solon
25.77
nwi
8
46
Johnson, Trevon
10
John F Kennedy
25.80
nwi
4
47
Miller, Darrien
11
Grand Valley
25.85
nwi
10
48
Grimes, Timothy
10
John F Kennedy
25.95
nwi
5
49
FRONK, MARK
12
John F Kennedy (
25.97
nwi
4
50
GOLD, MATTHEW
11
Hudson
26.03
nwi
10
52
Hare, Jacob
Unattached
26.27
nwi
7
53
Suggs, Rodney
9
Solon
26.27
nwi
8
54
Love, Joel
Desprado's
26.51
nwi
10
55
Eston, Josh
9
Solon
26.55
nwi
8
56
Lake, Noah
12
Strasburg-Frankl
26.76
nwi
7
57
Guerrero, Michael
9
Unattached
27.00
nwi
11
58
Hildebrand, Jaret
9
Hudson
27.33
nwi
11
59
Connelly, michael
8
Griffin Trac
27.71
nwi
10
60
page, greg
10
Benedictine
27.86
nwi
9
61
Edwards, Isiah
10
Buchtel
27.95
nwi
11
62
Mauzy, Cameron
9
Unattached
28.21
nwi
11
63
edwards, jarret
9
Benedictine
28.29
nwi
12
64
REID, DRAKE
11
Cuyahoga Falls
28.54
nwi
5
65
King, Brandon
Unattached
28.90
nwi
8
66
Nicholson, Michael
10
Hudson
29.36
nwi
11
67
Sundman, Nick
10
Grand Valley
30.42
nwi
9
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tobin, Matt
12
Fairview (Sherwo
49.86
1
2
Riggs, Jacquez
12
Glenville
50.39
1
3
Bottoms, Chaz
12
Benedictine
50.43
1
4
Zallow, Chad
10
John F Kennedy (
52.05
2
5
Jaskowak, Daniel
12
Unattached
52.32
2
6
Yoder, Solomon
11
Maplewood
52.45
2
7
Boomer, Marcus
11
Warren G Harding
53.19
2
8
Casalinova, david
12
Unattached
53.31
1
9
Scanlon, Ryan
12
Twinsburg
53.81
3
10
Bacisin, Alex
Unattached
54.29
5
11
Hill, Robert
10
Day. Dunbar
54.35
6
12
BREIDING, TOM
12
Cuyahoga Falls
54.71
4
12
Mowry, Thomas
10
North Royalton
54.71
5
14
Green, Adam
11
Hudson
54.80
4
15
Brown, Javonta
10
Day. Dunbar
54.81
2
16
LEYMON, CAMERON
11
Cuyahoga Falls
55.07
3
17
Gaiter, Javier
11
Buchtel
55.27
3
18
Ward, Austin
12
Cuyahoga Falls
55.28
3
19
Schweigart, Aaron
12
Northern Potter
55.37
4
20
Wilson, Darnell
11
Buchtel
55.39
7
21
Shaw, Garrett
12
Vermilion
55.39
6
22
HUBER, ALEX
10
Hudson
55.40
6
23
Overton, Chris
12
Glenville
55.47
1
24
TEDQUIST, DUNCAN
12
Cuyahoga Falls
55.94
3
25
Hoerig, Ian
11
Vermilion
56.02
7
26
Chavarria, Michael
9
Unattached
56.28
4
26
Hoge, Charlie
12
Gilmour Academy
56.28
4
28
SWITZER, LUCAS
9
Unattached
56.32
6
29
Green, Sean
12
Unattached
56.69
5
30
Phillips, Brandon
10
Gilmour Academy
57.62
5
31
Hare, Jacob
Unattached
57.70
8
32
Lake, Noah
12
Strasburg-Frankl
58.27
6
33
Marousek, Jimmy
10
North Royalton
58.55
7
34
FRONK, MARK
12
John F Kennedy (
58.85
5
35
Overton, Jordan
9
Glenville
58.92
2
36
Heller, Brian
9
St Vincent-St Ma
59.05
3
37
Perry, Jason
10
Northern Potter
59.17
8
38
Phipps, Michael
11
Solon
59.23
8
39
Wooddell, Logan
8
Unattached
59.41
7
40
Reihart, Tommy
10
Midpark
1:00.10
9
41
Hopkins, Tyler
11
Solon
1:00.47
8
42
Haas, Will
10
St Vincent-St Ma
1:01.11
5
43
Friedberg, Greg
11
Solon
1:01.12
8
44
McDonald, Marty
10
Hudson
1:01.54
6
46
Dodridge, Doug
12
Cuyahoga Falls
1:02.17
8
47
King, Brandon
Unattached
1:02.27
7
48
Worley, Chalid
10
Glenville
1:03.63
7
49
Cole, Brandon
10
Vermilion
1:06.86
9
50
Salter, Alvin
8
Warren TC
1:07.54
4
51
Sundman, Nick
10
Grand Valley
1:11.53
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rumple, James
12
Warren G Harding
1:59.96
1
2
Clapacs, Alexander
11
Gilmour Academy
2:00.72
1
3
Reno, Kevin
12
Mercer
2:02.63
1
4
Lett, Adam
11
Glenville
2:03.47
1
5
Jaskowak, Daniel
12
Unattached
2:03.97
1
6
Burdette, Colin
Hilliard Davidso
2:04.03
1
7
Bell, Brian
10
Day. Dunbar
2:04.73
1
8
Peeples, Anthony
10
Day. Dunbar
2:05.59
2
9
Behnke, Grant
12
Solon
2:05.75
2
10
Schank, Nick
11
Twinsburg
2:06.24
1
11
Bromley, Matt
11
Sheridan
2:07.09
1
12
Menyes, Tommy
12
Unattached
2:08.03
1
13
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
11
Gilmour Academy
2:08.70
2
14
Robinson, William
12
Glenville
2:09.09
2
15
Rudolph, Jesse
12
Unattached
2:09.29
2
16
King, Tommy
12
Twinsburg
2:09.31
1
17
Ellis, Theron
11
Day. Dunbar
2:10.52
2
18
Kalnitsky, Sam
10
Solon
2:11.17
3
19
McKeown, Johnny
Hilliard Davidso
2:11.48
1
20
Palumbo, Joey
9
Sheridan
2:12.27
2
21
Johnson, Kendrick
10
Buchtel
2:13.61
3
22
Gogan, Josh
9
Twinsburg
2:14.35
3
23
Myers, Luke
11
Strasburg-Frankl
2:15.01
1
24
Peltz, Erik
12
Kenmore
2:15.34
3
25
Molyet, Austen
12
Columbian
2:15.64
2
26
Menyes, Kevin
9
Unattached
2:15.76
3
27
Loeper, Ben
9
Unattached
2:16.05
3
28
Zimmers, Zach
12
Solon
2:16.15
2
29
Riddick, Tavon
11
Solon
2:16.38
4
30
Mallett, Devin
12
Benedictine
2:17.01
2
31
Hallgarth, Matthew
9
Hudson
2:17.34
2
32
Williams, Adam
12
Benedictine
2:17.43
2
33
Yoder, Solomon
11
Maplewood
2:17.44
2
34
Keefer, Austin
10
Carrollton
2:18.29
4
35
Lusane, Na' Juan
9
Buchtel
2:18.37
3
36
Hahn, Trevor
12
Hudson
2:18.89
4
37
Rivera Santana, Josue
Team Kyle at
2:19.57
4
38
Tucker, Tavaris
11
John F Kennedy
2:19.62
3
39
Thompson, Terron
9
Buchtel
2:19.75
4
40
Takahashi, Lou
Hilliard Davidso
2:20.88
2
41
Adams, Darnell
12
John F Kennedy
2:21.60
2
42
Rossi, Michael
11
Hudson
2:21.80
4
43
Zimmers, Austin
9
Solon
2:22.61
4
44
Pano, Tomas
12
Lakewood
2:22.95
4
45
Ellis, Tyler
10
Midpark
2:23.06
4
46
Severance, Lucas
10
Sheridan
2:23.30
4
47
Mishra, Ashwin
9
Twinsburg
2:23.46
3
48
Kloss, Taylor
11
Twinsburg
2:23.78
3
49
Trotter, Wayne
11
Glenville
2:25.19
3
50
Gwinn, Garrett
9
Sheridan
2:25.32
4
51
Starn, Logan
12
Strasburg-Frankl
2:26.20
3
52
Murphy, Patrick
11
John F Kennedy
2:27.22
4
53
Priem, Tyler
10
Grand Valley
2:28.66
4
54
Watts, Stephon
10
Day. Dunbar
2:28.71
3
55
Houy, Jacob
10
Unattached
2:29.27
4
56
Richner, Seth
9
Twinsburg
2:31.02
3
57
James, Jesse
12
Grand Valley
2:32.19
4
58
Suchan, Andrew
9
Hudson
2:55.45
4
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MOEGLIN, VINCE
12
Hudson
4:25.78
1
2
Burdette, Colin
Hilliard Davidso
4:33.17
1
3
Reno, Kevin
12
Mercer
4:41.31
1
4
McKeown, Johnny
Hilliard Davidso
4:43.87
1
5
Morgan, William
11
Rootstown
4:44.10
1
6
Zubenko, Mark
12
Hudson
4:45.72
1
7
Kibbe, Ethan
11
Northern Potter
4:46.11
1
8
Oswald, Matt
12
St Vincent-St Ma
4:47.21
1
9
Campbell, Nick
10
St Vincent-St Ma
4:47.78
1
10
Higgins, Tyler
12
Midpark
4:48.18
1
11
Babcock, Blake
12
Canton Central C
4:49.75
1
12
Hollon, Harrison
10
Unattached
4:51.10
1
13
Takahashi, Lou
Hilliard Davidso
4:52.94
1
14
Nezbeth, Lucas
12
Minerva
4:54.83
2
15
Myers, Luke
11
Strasburg-Frankl
4:55.46
4
16
Menyes, Kevin
9
Unattached
4:57.86
2
17
Gogan, Josh
9
Twinsburg
4:58.34
2
18
Myers, Zach
11
Midpark
5:00.38
1
19
SWAN, ANDREW
10
Aurora
5:00.56
2
20
Morgan, Matt
11
Northern Potter
5:01.52
2
21
Andrews, Matt
11
Twinsburg
5:01.86
2
22
Adams, Tim
10
Northern Potter
5:03.47
2
23
STOUT, CRAIG
11
Unattached
5:03.70
2
24
Johnson, Kendrick
10
Buchtel
5:04.73
2
25
BITTER, ANDREW
10
Hudson
5:06.04
2
26
Peterson, Eric
10
Midpark
5:06.46
2
27
Roberson, Bryan
12
Twinsburg
5:06.68
2
28
Cohen, Dan
8
Solon
5:06.87
3
29
Pearlman, Jacob
11
Solon
5:07.63
1
30
Rivera Santana, Josue
Team Kyle at
5:07.80
2
31
Ellis, Chad
11
Midpark
5:08.73
1
32
Loeper, Ben
9
Unattached
5:10.08
2
33
Lusane, Na' Juan
9
Buchtel
5:10.58
4
34
Cerny, Sam
9
Midpark
5:11.69
3
35
Jankowski, Michael
9
Midpark
5:12.67
3
36
Safer, Ben
11
Vermilion
5:13.14
4
37
GREEN, NATHAN
11
Crestwood
5:16.24
4
38
Mishra, Ashwin
9
Twinsburg
5:17.99
3
39
Roberson, Justin
9
Twinsburg
5:18.84
3
40
Miller, Nick
10
East Canton
5:19.09
2
41
Drabish, Alec
9
Solon
5:20.18
4
42
Belak, David
10
Twinsburg
5:22.32
3
43
Cargill, Corey
11
Solon
5:24.39
3
44
Stanley, Tremaine
11
John F Kennedy
5:25.52
2
45
Driggs, Colin
10
Gilmour Academy
5:25.59
4
46
Richner, Seth
9
Twinsburg
5:27.34
3
47
Thompson, Terron
9
Buchtel
5:27.72
4
48
Houy, Jacob
10
Unattached
5:31.32
4
49
Mueller, Alec
9
Minerva
5:32.62
3
50
Kloss, Taylor
11
Twinsburg
5:34.74
3
51
Stevenot, Matthew
9
Hudson
5:39.66
3
52
Nortz, Ben
12
Unattached
5:40.87
4
53
Loeper, Alex
7
Unattached
5:45.60
4
54
James, Jesse
12
Grand Valley
5:49.42
4
55
Booker, Jalen
12
John F Kennedy
5:54.01
4
56
Weiland, Sam
9
East Canton
5:54.88
4
57
Jenkins, Jovon
9
Solon
5:56.88
3
58
Lidawer, Jeff
9
Solon
5:57.55
3
59
Liljestrand, Ian
9
Hudson
5:57.74
3
60
Procay, Alex
12
Midpark
6:01.08
3
61
Baffa, Enzo
9
Wickliffe Senior
6:02.80
4
62
Siebert, Ryan
10
Gilmour Academy
6:06.36
4
63
Delong, Justin
9
East Canton
6:16.32
4
64
Valenzuela, Diego
9
Hudson
6:16.53
3
65
Lang, Chris
10
East Canton
6:20.56
4
66
Matz, Stephen
9
Benedictine
6:20.89
4
67
Hackman, Luke
11
Benedictine
7:09.59
4
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MAU, KYLE
10
Hudson
9:38.44
1
2
Riordan, John
12
Solon
9:52.99
1
4
Morgan, William
11
Rootstown
10:14.80
1
5
Whitney, Ryan
Hilliard Davidso
10:17.80
1
6
Gibson, Brandon
11
Columbian
10:20.84
1
7
Byron, Caleb
12
Northern Potter
10:44.65
1
8
Kazek, Gus
Unattached
10:45.32
1
9
Bach, John
9
Wadsworth Senior
10:47.08
1
10
STOUT, CRAIG
11
Unattached
11:07.05
1
11
Safer, Ben
11
Vermilion
11:10.84
1
12
Hoover, Adam
Hilliard Davidso
11:11.09
1
13
BITTER, ANDREW
10
Hudson
11:13.89
1
14
Adams, Tim
10
Northern Potter
11:19.13
1
--
Burton, Nathan
Team Kyle at
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maslowski, doug
12
Unattached
08.23
nwi
1
2
King, Kegan
12
Solon
08.38
nwi
1
3
Scott, Juan
10
Day. Dunbar
08.91
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Deonte
11
Warren G Harding
08.91
nwi
1
4
Barnes, Morgan
11
Solon
08.91
nwi
2
6
Orr, Justin
12
Solon
08.93
nwi
2
7
Henson, Daniel
11
Day. Dunbar
09.04
nwi
1
8
Robinson, William
12
Glenville
09.10
nwi
1
9
glanton, iman
11
Benedictine
09.21
nwi
1
10
Prologo, Eric
12
St Vincent-St Ma
09.23
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Darnell
11
Buchtel
09.29
nwi
2
12
Ray, Matt
11
Gilmour Academy
09.33
nwi
2
13
Esser, Ben
12
North Royalton
09.38
nwi
2
14
Saillant, Chris
12
Rootstown
09.44
nwi
2
15
Sincere, Braden
11
Cuyahoga Falls
10.00
nwi
2
16
Cole, Brandon
10
Vermilion
10.70
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Kegan
12
Solon
08.48
nwi
1
2
Maslowski, doug
12
Unattached
08.57
nwi
2
3
Scott, Juan
10
Day. Dunbar
08.76
nwi
4
4
glanton, iman
11
Benedictine
08.82
nwi
4
5
Robinson, William
12
Glenville
08.83
nwi
1
6
Prologo, Eric
12
St Vincent-St Ma
09.02
nwi
1
7
Morgan, Deonte
11
Warren G Harding
09.03
nwi
4
8
Henson, Daniel
11
Day. Dunbar
09.06
nwi
1
9
Barnes, Morgan
11
Solon
09.07
nwi
2
10
Orr, Justin
12
Solon
09.08
nwi
4
11
Ray, Matt
11
Gilmour Academy
09.32
nwi
2
12
Wilson, Darnell
11
Buchtel
09.43
nwi
3
13
Esser, Ben
12
North Royalton
09.58
nwi
3
14
Saillant, Chris
12
Rootstown
09.61
nwi
2
15
Cole, Brandon
10
Vermilion
10.27
nwi
4
16
Sincere, Braden
11
Cuyahoga Falls
10.27
nwi
2
17
Borden, Will
10
Chagrin Falls
10.34
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Solon
1:31.55
2
2
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:32.59
1
3
Relay Team
Glenville
1:32.60
1
4
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
1:32.75
1
5
Relay Team
Benedictine
1:33.32
3
6
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
1:35.31
1
7
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
1:36.14
2
8
Relay Team
Desprado's
1:36.19
1
9
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
1:37.10
3
10
Relay Team
Hudson
1:37.93
4
11
Relay Team
Buchtel
1:38.03
3
12
Relay Team
St Vincent-St Ma
1:45.02
2
13
Relay Team
Horizon Indoor C
1:46.14
4
14
Relay Team
Solon
1:52.58
3
15
Relay Team
Horizon Indoor C
1:55.50
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
3:29.20
1
2
Relay Team
Glenville
3:30.06
1
3
Relay Team
Solon
3:30.61
1
4
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
3:34.40
1
5
Relay Team
Solon
3:41.31
2
6
Relay Team
Buchtel
3:41.80
2
7
Relay Team
Northwest (Canal
3:46.79
3
8
Relay Team
Northern Potter
3:48.90
3
9
Relay Team
Midpark
3:52.92
2
10
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
3:59.19
2
11
Relay Team
Buchtel
4:03.20
3
12
Relay Team
Midpark
4:07.22
3
13
Relay Team
Sheridan
4:07.81
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Twinsburg
8:07.48
1
2
Relay Team
Solon
8:12.70
1
3
Relay Team
Medina Winter Tr
8:28.02
1
4
Relay Team
Gilmour Academy
8:28.77
1
5
Relay Team
St Vincent-St Ma
8:34.63
1
6
Relay Team
Tallmadge
8:48.21
1
7
Relay Team
Buchtel
8:48.89
1
8
Relay Team
Northern Potter
8:49.62
1
9
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
9:44.56
1
10
Relay Team
Benedictine
10:06.51
1
--
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mawhirter, Aaron
12
Perkins
55-09.00
(16.99m)
1
2
Daniels, James
10
Warren G Harding
50-05.00
(15.37m)
1
3
Zappa, Giovanni
12
Perkins
50-01.00
(15.27m)
1
4
SEME, NICK
12
Wadsworth Senior
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
5
Booth, Connor
11
Unattached
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
6
Kenney, Jon
12
South Range
48-03.00
(14.71m)
1
7
Pape, Michael
11
Struthers
46-02.00
(14.07m)
1
8
Seals, Tyree
10
Solon
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
9
Oscar, Alex
12
Grand Valley
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
10
Woodall, Sean
12
East Canton
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
11
Jagers, Phil
12
Solon
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
12
Stazie, Jay
12
North Royalton
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
13
Stout, Derek
11
Ellet
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
14
Pape, Daniel
11
Struthers
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
15
HARRIS, WESLEY
12
Hudson
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
16
Wood, Jake
12
Tallmadge
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
17
Woods, Kavonte
10
Buchtel
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
18
Cole, Dominique
11
Warren G Harding
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
19
Brandon, John
11
Hudson
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
20
Ray, Dan
12
Tallmadge
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
21
digeronimo, nick
11
Benedictine
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
22
Ragon, Don
Unattached
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
23
Pop, Stephen
11
Maplewood
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
24
SEME, ALEX
10
Wadsworth Senior
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
25
Froholdt, Hjalte
10
Warren G Harding
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
26
Edwards, Isiah
10
Buchtel
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
27
Mathis, Kaleb
9
Grand Valley
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
28
Gandee, Tyler
10
Unattached
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
29
Breiding, Tim
11
Cuyahoga Falls
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
30
Martinez, Chandler
9
Wadsworth Senior
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
31
Miller, James
9
Solon
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
32
Smith, Alex
10
Cuyahoga Falls
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
33
ryan, ronnie
10
Benedictine
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
34
DiDeromina, Dante
9
Hudson
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
35
Peace, Garrett
7
Cuyahoga Falls
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilks, Anthony
Unattached
65-07.00
(19.99m)
1
2
Brandon, John
11
Hudson
60-08.00
(18.49m)
1
3
Pape, Michael
11
Struthers
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
4
Breiding, Tim
11
Cuyahoga Falls
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
5
Pape, Daniel
11
Struthers
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
6
Ragon, Don
Unattached
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
7
Smith, Alex
10
Cuyahoga Falls
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
8
Peace, Garrett
7
Cuyahoga Falls
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
9
Dodridge, Devin
9
Cuyahoga Falls
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacoway, Johnathon
12
Sharon
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Radwanski, Alex
12
James A Garfield
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
WUKOTICH, ZACH
12
Salem
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Boomer, Marcus
11
Warren G Harding
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Martin, Edward
11
Glenville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Yoder, Solomon
11
Maplewood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Seals, Tyree
10
Solon
NH
(--)
1
--
Guerrero, Michael
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Marousek, Jimmy
10
North Royalton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Darian
12
Solon
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
2
Maslowski, doug
12
Unattached
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
3
Hogan, Xavier
12
Unattached
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Sam
10
North Royalton
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
5
Robinson, William
12
Glenville
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
6
Guilford, Andy
Fairview (Sherwo
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
7
Radwanski, Alex
12
James A Garfield
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
8
HAMILTON, ANTWAIN
11
Solon
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
9
Washington, Brenton
12
Day. Dunbar
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
10
woodson, william
12
Benedictine
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
11
Turner, Anthony
12
Twinsburg
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
12
McDonald, Marty
10
Hudson
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
13
Byrd, Brandon
11
Solon
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
14
Saillant, Chris
12
Rootstown
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
15
DiSanto, Nick
12
Hudson
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
16
Jezerski, Ethan
9
Solon
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
17
Reihart, Tommy
10
Midpark
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
18
Jones, LaRon
9
Solon
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
19
Williams, Ocari
11
Buchtel
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
20
GOLD, MATTHEW
11
Hudson
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
21
Gamblin, Tony
Desprado's
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
--
DICILLO, DANNY
11
Solon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jacoway, Johnathon
12
Sharon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Montanari, Ryan
10
Midpark
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacoway, Johnathon
12
Sharon
44-05.50
(13.55m)
nwi
1
2
Bolden, Brandon
11
Solon
42-11.00
(13.08m)
nwi
1
3
DANIELS, LESHUN
12
Warren G Harding
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Sam
10
North Royalton
37-05.00
(11.40m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Triston
12
Olentangy Orange
14-01.25
(4.30m)
1
2
Sprague, Jacob
Cuyahoga Valley
12-07.50
(3.85m)
1
3
Peterson, Kyle
12
Solon
12-01.50
(3.70m)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Justice
9
Warren G Harding
07.94
nwi
1
2
Bush, Imani
12
Unattached
07.96
nwi
1
3
Green, Simone
10
Buchtel
08.09
nwi
1
4
Kilgore, Briauna
Unattached
08.14
nwi
1
5
Thompkins, Taylor
11
Unattached
08.19
nwi
2
6
Goedecke, Katie
11
St Vincent-St Ma
08.23
nwi
1
7
Oliver, Dana
10
Buchtel
08.24
nwi
1
8
Reynolds, Kendall
10
Gibsonburg
08.24
nwi
2
10
Reynolds, Colleen
10
Gibsonburg
08.26
nwi
2
9
Fuller, Taylor
12
Wadsworth Senior
08.26
nwi
2
11
Bowens, Jayla
10
Buchtel
08.28
nwi
1
12
Davis, Imani
10
St Vincent-St Ma
08.32
nwi
2
13
Wesley, Aminah
12
Warren G Harding
08.36
nwi
1
14
Stroud, Chyna
10
Warren G Harding
08.41
nwi
2
15
Runkle, Leah
11
Wadsworth Senior
08.51
nwi
2
16
Allen, Toni
8
Day. Dunbar
08.75
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Justice
9
Warren G Harding
08.11
nwi
7
2
Kilgore, Briauna
Unattached
08.14
nwi
3
3
Bush, Imani
12
Unattached
08.17
nwi
1
4
Bowens, Jayla
10
Buchtel
08.19
nwi
7
5
Wesley, Aminah
12
Warren G Harding
08.20
nwi
4
6
Goedecke, Katie
11
St Vincent-St Ma
08.20
nwi
5
7
Oliver, Dana
10
Buchtel
08.22
nwi
3
8
Green, Simone
10
Buchtel
08.23
nwi
2
9
Reynolds, Colleen
10
Gibsonburg
08.27
nwi
7
10
Davis, Imani
10
St Vincent-St Ma
08.29
nwi
5
11
Thompkins, Taylor
11
Unattached
08.30
nwi
1
12
Fuller, Taylor
12
Wadsworth Senior
08.32
nwi
4
13
Reynolds, Kendall
10
Gibsonburg
08.36
nwi
7
14
Allen, Toni
8
Day. Dunbar
08.37
nwi
5
14
Runkle, Leah
11
Wadsworth Senior
08.37
nwi
3
16
Stroud, Chyna
10
Warren G Harding
08.39
nwi
6
17
Williams, Sierra
11
John F Kennedy
08.40
nwi
3
18
Hawkins, Jade
11
Unattached
08.41
nwi
7
19
Murino, Emily
12
Unattached
08.44
nwi
5
20
Hawkins, Rejeza
9
Day. Dunbar
08.45
nwi
5
21
Brown, Amber
11
Unattached
08.47
nwi
8
22
Rossi, Annie
9
Vermilion
08.51
nwi
3
23
Evans, Chloe
12
Archbishop Hoban
08.53
nwi
5
24
Leon, Gabby
11
St Joseph Acad
08.56
nwi
7
25
RICE, MORGAN
11
John F Kennedy (
08.57
nwi
5
26
Waibel, Nicole
12
Cuyahoga Falls
08.61
nwi
6
27
Morris, Imani
11
Warren G Harding
08.69
nwi
4
28
Reed, Taylor
11
Unattached
08.72
nwi
1
29
Sharpe, Leah
Magnificat
08.75
nwi
1
30
Barnes, Lydia
9
Unattached
08.77
nwi
1
31
Stottner, Sarah
10
St Joseph Acad
08.80
nwi
2
32
Chambers, Shayna
7
Griffin Trac
08.81
nwi
1
33
Haney, Isabelle
12
Magnificat
08.85
nwi
2
34
Mauzy, Adrianna
12
Unattached
08.86
nwi
3
35
Robinson, Mackenzie
11
North Royalton
08.91
nwi
6
36
Ulmer, Nolia
12
Buchtel
08.93
nwi
6
37
Dobbins, Kila
9
Solon
08.94
nwi
6
38
Vala, Jillian
9
Magnificat
08.95
nwi
6
39
Gaines, Latysha
10
Warren G Harding
09.02
nwi
6
40
Calvetta, Casey
9
Solon
09.05
nwi
2
41
Graham, Meghan
10
Magnificat
09.09
nwi
1
42
HARRIS, KETURAH
10
Solon
09.09
nwi
2
43
Schmidt, Molly
10
Magnificat
09.15
nwi
4
44
Richardson, Tyra
10
Warren G Harding
09.29
nwi
2
45
Sheperd, Lauren
9
East Canton
09.36
nwi
5
46
Stives, Caitlin
10
Magnificat
09.47
nwi
2
47
Jones, Caroline
11
Wadsworth Senior
09.48
nwi
2
49
Johnson, Breesha
7
Griffin Trac
09.56
nwi
7
50
SOUDERS, RACHEL
11
Cuyahoga Falls
09.61
nwi
3
51
Hollis, Shannon
11
Magnificat
09.77
nwi
4
52
Aller, Tracie
10
East Canton
09.94
nwi
4
53
COTTRILL, SAMANTHA
11
Cuyahoga Falls
09.98
nwi
7
54
Haney, Sarah
9
Magnificat
10.02
nwi
6
55
Harris, Antonia
10
Solon
10.12
nwi
3
56
Criswell, Julia
10
Magnificat
10.23
nwi
4
57
Brodowski, Emma
11
St Joseph Acad
10.31
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Jelvon
11
Solon
25.32
nwi
1
2
Green, Simone
10
Buchtel
26.33
nwi
1
3
Bush, Imani
12
Unattached
26.52
nwi
1
4
Kilgore, Briauna
Unattached
26.67
nwi
1
5
Hale, Stephanie
12
John F Kennedy
26.93
nwi
1
6
Reynolds, Colleen
10
Gibsonburg
27.01
nwi
4
7
Reynolds, Kendall
10
Gibsonburg
27.04
nwi
4
8
Caja, MaryKate
12
St Joseph Acad
27.06
nwi
4
9
Brown, Amber
11
Unattached
27.15
nwi
2
10
McCoy, Lauren
10
Solon
27.16
nwi
3
11
Sacha, Amanda
12
Unattached
27.30
nwi
2
12
Richardson, Justice
9
Warren G Harding
27.32
nwi
4
13
Kandakai, Tinisee
11
Solon
27.55
nwi
3
14
Thompkins, Taylor
11
Unattached
27.67
nwi
3
15
Williams, Sierra
11
John F Kennedy
27.75
nwi
1
16
Wesley, Aminah
12
Warren G Harding
27.94
nwi
3
17
Johnson, Stephanie
11
Day. Dunbar
27.98
nwi
2
18
Stroud, Chyna
10
Warren G Harding
28.10
nwi
7
19
Fuller, Taylor
12
Wadsworth Senior
28.11
nwi
4
20
Dixon, Sabreigha
10
Buchtel
28.19
nwi
5
21
Wright, Tarah
11
Unattached
28.23
nwi
2
22
Jackson, Aisha
9
Warren G Harding
28.31
nwi
5
23
Evans, Chloe
12
Archbishop Hoban
28.40
nwi
3
24
Oliver, Dana
10
Buchtel
28.41
nwi
4
25
Leon, Gabby
11
St Joseph Acad
28.45
nwi
6
26
Bechtel, Olivia
9
Unattached
28.45
nwi
6
27
Kramer, Lily
9
Magnificat
28.50
nwi
6
28
Hawkins, Rejeza
9
Day. Dunbar
28.50
nwi
2
29
Rossi, Annie
9
Vermilion
28.81
nwi
5
30
Herman, Julie
12
Unattached
29.00
nwi
8
31
Chambers, Shayna
7
Griffin Trac
29.02
nwi
5
32
Porcher, Melissa
9
Day. Dunbar
29.10
nwi
5
33
Reed, Taylor
11
Unattached
29.18
nwi
3
34
Stottner, Sarah
10
St Joseph Acad
29.24
nwi
10
35
Shavers, Demtriona
7
Griffin Trac
29.30
nwi
8
36
Brown, Cha-Qvoria
Day. Dunbar
29.45
nwi
7
37
Arp, Cortni
8
Unattached
29.47
nwi
8
38
Barnes, Lydia
9
Unattached
29.58
nwi
2
39
Robinson, Mackenzie
11
North Royalton
29.61
nwi
6
40
Wilcoxson, Jamira
12
Twinsburg
29.66
nwi
6
41
Keeton, CheyAnne
10
Cuyahoga Falls
29.89
nwi
7
42
Pannell, Lauren
12
Unattached
29.90
nwi
5
43
Calvetta, Casey
9
Solon
30.10
nwi
12
45
Richardson, Tyra
10
Warren G Harding
30.27
nwi
6
46
Hanicak, Lydia
9
Magnificat
30.29
nwi
10
47
Mauzy, Adrianna
12
Unattached
30.30
nwi
9
48
Myers, Angel
12
Wickliffe Senior
30.30
nwi
7
49
Kormany, Hannah
11
Wadsworth Senior
30.32
nwi
7
50
Riedthaler, Leanne
10
Wickliffe Senior
30.43
nwi
7
51
Stanek, Danielle
9
Solon
30.58
nwi
12
52
HARRIS, KETURAH
10
Solon
30.85
nwi
9
53
Kavalec, Maria
9
Magnificat
31.05
nwi
8
54
Coatoam, Bailey
9
Magnificat
31.28
nwi
8
55
Steigerwald, Veronica
10
Cuyahoga Falls
31.39
nwi
11
56
Lenehan, Paige
10
Magnificat
31.61
nwi
9
57
Frank, Emma
12
Magnificat
31.61
nwi
10
58
BONCA, VICTORIA
10
St Joseph Acad
31.94
nwi
9
60
Tate-Lockett, Brianna
10
Buchtel
32.19
nwi
11
61
Costanzo, Giuliana
9
Magnificat
32.39
nwi
10
62
Weiland, Abby
11
East Canton
32.44
nwi
10
63
Sheperd, Lauren
9
East Canton
32.46
nwi
10
64
Phillips, Willaun
7
Griffin Trac
32.47
nwi
12
65
Johnson, Breesha
7
Griffin Trac
33.10
nwi
11
66
Labate, Patrizia
10
Magnificat
33.11
nwi
8
67
Aller, Tracie
10
East Canton
33.26
nwi
9
68
Davis, Samantha
11
Vermilion
33.77
nwi
11
69
Suknaich, Erin
11
Wickliffe Senior
34.18
nwi
9
70
Phillips, Whitney
7
Griffin Trac
34.34
nwi
12
71
Ward, Kelly
10
Cuyahoga Falls
34.66
nwi
12
72
Dobbins, Miranda
12
Cuyahoga Falls
39.23
nwi
12
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hale, Stephanie
12
John F Kennedy
1:01.97
1
2
Reynolds, Colleen
10
Gibsonburg
1:02.59
2
3
Brown, Amber
11
Unattached
1:02.79
3
4
RICE, MORGAN
11
John F Kennedy (
1:02.85
3
5
Bechtel, Olivia
9
Unattached
1:02.92
1
6
Reynolds, Kendall
10
Gibsonburg
1:03.01
2
7
Tate-lockett, Brittany
10
Buchtel
1:03.23
2
8
Pryatel, Meghan
12
Gilmour Academy
1:03.83
1
9
Herman, Julie
12
Unattached
1:03.92
1
10
Wright, Alison
11
Solon
1:04.44
2
11
Harter, Anne
9
Magnificat
1:04.59
2
12
CONNELLY, MADISON
12
Unattached
1:04.77
1
13
Pacella, Avery
10
Magnificat
1:05.44
4
14
Jones, Dayna
12
Solon
1:05.82
5
15
Wilson, Ashion
10
Day. Dunbar
1:07.05
3
16
Wright, Tarah
11
Unattached
1:07.53
1
17
Hardges, Jazzmine
11
Rootstown
1:07.95
5
18
Cossick, Rachel
9
Wadsworth Senior
1:08.26
3
19
Dobbins, Kila
9
Solon
1:08.35
9
20
Arp, Cortni
8
Unattached
1:08.62
5
21
De Caris, Maria
11
Magnificat
1:08.84
4
22
Russo, Alicia
11
Magnificat
1:09.42
5
23
Armbruster, Emilee
12
St Joseph Acad
1:10.02
4
24
Thayer, Shannon
9
Wadsworth Senior
1:10.39
5
25
Mosely, Brittany
10
Buchtel
1:10.46
7
26
Rotondo, Isabella
9
Wickliffe Senior
1:10.47
6
27
Misencik, Jackie
12
Magnificat
1:10.54
3
28
Kormany, Hannah
11
Wadsworth Senior
1:10.56
5
29
Jewell, Heather
7
Unattached
1:10.78
7
30
Whitmore, Julie
9
Magnificat
1:10.81
4
31
McGuire, Bridget
9
St Joseph Acad
1:11.33
4
32
Mauzy, Adrianna
12
Unattached
1:11.43
6
33
Hepner, Paige
10
Magnificat
1:11.67
2
34
Jones, Candi
12
Warren G Harding
1:11.98
9
35
Pattie, Emily
10
Rootstown
1:12.06
6
37
Morris, Rayauna
9
Warren G Harding
1:12.45
8
38
VAZQUEZ, DANA
11
Magnificat
1:12.73
4
39
Jenkins, Bryna
9
Warren G Harding
1:12.94
6
40
Wilcoxson, Jamira
12
Twinsburg
1:13.26
6
41
Dick, Maggie
12
Gilmour Academy
1:14.40
6
42
Sheperd, Lauren
9
East Canton
1:14.60
7
43
Coteat, Mikayla
10
Buchtel
1:15.60
8
44
Tate-Lockett, Brianna
10
Buchtel
1:16.39
7
45
Phillips, Willaun
7
Griffin Trac
1:18.31
8
46
VOORHEES, HAYLIE
8
Unattached
1:19.06
7
47
Harris, Antonia
10
Solon
1:22.54
9
48
Lynch, Tasia
9
Warren G Harding
1:23.87
9
49
Riggins, Sharnice
10
Solon
1:23.99
8
50
Gaines, Latysha
10
Warren G Harding
1:26.14
3
51
Phillips, Whitney
7
Griffin Trac
1:34.98
8
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haiss, Therese
12
Solon
2:21.21
1
2
Griffin, Emani
11
Buchtel
2:28.78
1
3
Scavuzzo, Maria
11
Medina Senior
2:30.14
1
4
Palmer, Ally
11
North Royalton
2:30.90
1
5
Britton, Maddie
11
Unattached
2:30.98
1
6
Welsh, Athena
9
St Thomas Aquina
2:32.84
1
7
Jaskowak, Mary
11
Unattached
2:34.27
1
8
Steve, Helen
12
St Joseph Acad
2:35.81
2
9
Bard, Caroline
10
Twinsburg
2:37.12
1
10
D'Agostino, Amanda
11
Twinsburg
2:39.10
2
11
Paul, Sarah
10
Unattached
2:39.43
1
12
NICHOL, RHEMA
12
Vermilion
2:39.58
2
13
Whitmore, Katie
10
Magnificat
2:40.88
2
14
FARRIS, AUDRIANNA
10
St Joseph Acad
2:43.63
2
15
Edwards, Leah
10
Twinsburg
2:43.89
2
16
Christel, Sarah
11
Unattached
2:43.93
1
17
Taylor, Greta
9
Jackson (Massill
2:44.15
2
18
Butterfield, Katie
9
St Joseph Acad
2:44.60
2
19
Harris, Donny
11
Buchtel
2:44.96
2
20
Caughey, Kacee
9
Unattached
2:45.06
2
21
Stepanek, Mary
9
Magnificat
2:50.02
3
22
CEBUL, HANNAH
12
Vermilion
2:50.54
2
23
Kvaka, Madeline
10
Solon
2:51.39
2
24
Dever, Grace
10
Unattached
2:51.87
2
25
Fitzgerald, Elizabeth
10
Magnificat
2:55.64
3
26
Seifert, Gabby
9
Solon
2:55.69
3
27
Shevitz, Danielle
9
Solon
2:57.37
3
28
DeBruin-Pitkin, Kaira
11
Unattached
3:03.77
3
29
Frew, Katelyn
7
Unattached
3:05.50
3
30
Cartellone, Megan
12
Solon
3:07.16
3
31
Young, Julia
11
Magnificat
3:10.17
3
32
Schmidt, Christy
9
Magnificat
3:16.23
3
33
Borden, Maureen
10
St Joseph Acad
3:17.95
3
34
Austin, Jameisha
11
Buchtel
3:30.90
3
--
Haiss, Julia
11
Solon
DNF
1
--
Hanford, Ellyn
12
North Royalton
DNF
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scavuzzo, Maria
11
Medina Senior
5:20.72
1
2
CONNELLY, MADISON
12
Unattached
5:25.42
1
3
Markel, Halle
11
Gilmour Academy
5:26.71
1
4
Welsh, Athena
9
St Thomas Aquina
5:32.10
1
5
Markel, Hannah
9
Gilmour Academy
5:34.86
1
6
Jaskowak, Mary
11
Unattached
5:36.65
1
7
Musser, Jody
12
Jackson (Massill
5:44.29
1
8
Bozsik, Mary
12
St Vincent-St Ma
5:44.79
1
9
Chervenak, Catherine
10
Solon
5:58.30
1
10
Dicks, Kristin
9
Unattached
5:59.11
2
11
Dolohanty, Catherine
9
Gilmour Academy
6:00.49
1
12
Deuber, Kassidy
10
Wadsworth Senior
6:00.89
2
13
Christel, Abigail
9
Unattached
6:03.45
2
14
Paul, Sarah
10
Unattached
6:05.92
1
15
McGuire, Rachel
11
St Joseph Acad
6:06.65
1
16
Dicks, Brooke
11
Unattached
6:06.97
2
17
VOVK, ALESHA
11
St Joseph Acad
6:10.31
1
18
Guggenheim, Haley
10
Solon
6:13.37
2
19
Hoenigman, Liz
12
Cuyahoga Falls
6:13.78
2
20
CEBUL, HANNAH
12
Vermilion
6:19.33
2
21
Gunselman, Maddie
9
Wadsworth Senior
6:20.57
2
22
Stepanek, Mary
9
Magnificat
6:20.62
2
23
Williamson, Abby
10
Twinsburg
6:21.23
2
24
Bauer, Madelyn
9
Cuyahoga Falls
6:21.54
3
25
Bozsik, Jane
10
St Vincent-St Ma
6:21.56
3
26
Heckler, Elizabeth
9
Wadsworth Senior
6:21.60
2
27
Platek, Jane
9
Magnificat
6:24.12
2
28
Neugebauer, Regina
9
St Vincent-St Ma
6:24.96
3
29
Novinc, Rachel
11
Gilmour Academy
6:25.58
1
30
Fitzgerald, Elizabeth
10
Magnificat
6:36.67
3
31
Goodin, Monica
10
Solon
6:46.64
3
32
Yuncker, Raegan
9
Cuyahoga Falls
6:49.25
3
33
McColl, Hannah
10
Solon
6:50.71
3
34
Bedell, Mara
9
Magnificat
6:51.72
2
35
Waters, MaryBridget
12
St Joseph Acad
6:52.17
3
36
Armstrong, Emily
12
St Joseph Acad
7:01.59
2
37
Schmidt, Christy
9
Magnificat
7:04.41
2
38
Schooler, Jamie
11
Solon
7:05.60
3
39
Haikal, Marie
10
Magnificat
7:07.04
3
40
MANNO, SAMANTHA
10
Solon
7:08.59
3
41
Prinkey, Anna
12
Midpark
7:12.60
3
42
Cohen, Rachel
10
Twinsburg
7:30.01
3
43
Austin, Jameisha
11
Buchtel
8:33.39
3
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Louiza
9
Solon
12:02.77
1
2
Vidacs, Natalie
12
North Royalton
12:08.05
1
3
Walker, Macey
12
Magnificat
12:16.98
1
4
Kaminski, Stephanie
8
Unattached
12:40.29
1
5
Curwin, Laura
12
Twinsburg
12:48.35
1
6
Bresnahan, Jill
12
St Joseph Acad
12:59.70
1
7
Bresnahan, Jessica
12
St Joseph Acad
13:17.97
1
8
Gallagher, Erin
12
Magnificat
13:41.82
1
9
Vincent, Rachel
10
East Canton
14:00.46
1
10
Janda, Indeep
10
Solon
14:36.59
1
11
ALDRICH, BRYANNA
10
Twinsburg
14:44.91
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bracken, Jenna
12
Unattached
09.84
nwi
1
2
King, Destiny
11
Streetsboro
09.95
nwi
1
3
Pannell, Lauren
12
Unattached
10.13
nwi
2
4
Harris, Kaycee
12
Tallmadge
10.25
nwi
1
5
Schott, Emily
10
Tallmadge
10.26
nwi
1
6
DeLorenzo, Demi
12
Tallmadge
10.27
nwi
1
7
Gordon, Michalla
12
Wadsworth Senior
10.27
nwi
1
8
Mosely, Brittany
10
Buchtel
10.44
nwi
2
9
Caja, MaryKate
12
St Joseph Acad
10.44
nwi
1
10
Jones, Candi
12
Warren G Harding
10.48
nwi
1
11
Moore, Zoe
11
Solon
10.50
nwi
2
12
Waibel, Nicole
12
Cuyahoga Falls
10.68
nwi
2
13
Lustig, Kasey
11
Chagrin Falls
10.69
nwi
2
14
Pattie, Emily
10
Rootstown
10.70
nwi
2
15
Rossi, Annie
9
Vermilion
10.87
nwi
2
16
Dixon, Sabreigha
10
Buchtel
10.92
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Michalla
12
Wadsworth Senior
09.69
nwi
2
2
King, Destiny
11
Streetsboro
09.78
nwi
1
3
Bracken, Jenna
12
Unattached
09.82
nwi
4
4
DeLorenzo, Demi
12
Tallmadge
10.14
nwi
6
5
Caja, MaryKate
12
St Joseph Acad
10.22
nwi
1
6
Jones, Candi
12
Warren G Harding
10.26
nwi
1
7
Harris, Kaycee
12
Tallmadge
10.27
nwi
1
8
Schott, Emily
10
Tallmadge
10.29
nwi
2
9
Pannell, Lauren
12
Unattached
10.35
nwi
4
10
Moore, Zoe
11
Solon
10.42
nwi
5
11
Mosely, Brittany
10
Buchtel
10.54
nwi
6
12
Pattie, Emily
10
Rootstown
10.66
nwi
1
13
Waibel, Nicole
12
Cuyahoga Falls
10.66
nwi
2
14
Lustig, Kasey
11
Chagrin Falls
10.72
nwi
3
15
Rossi, Annie
9
Vermilion
10.83
nwi
6
16
Dixon, Sabreigha
10
Buchtel
10.89
nwi
6
17
Zimmerman, Kayla
11
North Royalton
10.91
nwi
4
18
Jurewicz, Laura
11
Solon
10.92
nwi
5
19
Mocsiran, Hollie
11
Solon
10.95
nwi
4
20
Church, Emily
12
Unattached
11.21
nwi
6
21
Jackson, Aisha
9
Warren G Harding
11.23
nwi
1
22
Hensel, Magie
10
Strasburg-Frankl
11.24
nwi
2
23
Lenczewski, Loren
11
Twinsburg
11.25
nwi
2
24
Kays, Katelin
12
Rootstown
11.29
nwi
2
25
Schafer, Allison
12
Magnificat
11.33
nwi
1
26
Morris, Rayauna
9
Warren G Harding
11.56
nwi
2
27
Thompson, Emma
12
Magnificat
11.61
nwi
3
28
McCaffery, Erin
9
Magnificat
11.80
nwi
4
29
Roche, Bridget
10
St Joseph Acad
11.90
nwi
3
30
Goforth, Faith
10
Rootstown
12.34
nwi
4
31
Weiland, Abby
11
East Canton
12.39
nwi
6
32
Castro, Natalie
10
Magnificat
12.70
nwi
3
33
De Caris, Maria
11
Magnificat
12.75
nwi
5
34
Nortz, Meredith
9
Magnificat
12.95
nwi
6
35
Bloor, Alexis
10
St Joseph Acad
13.41
nwi
3
36
Jenkins, Bryna
9
Warren G Harding
13.54
nwi
3
37
Davis, Samantha
11
Vermilion
14.58
nwi
6
38
Rolsen, Sydney
9
North Royalton
16.66
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Solon
1:47.28
1
2
Relay Team
Buchtel
1:49.06
1
3
Relay Team
St Vincent-St Ma
1:49.82
1
4
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
1:51.69
1
5
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
1:52.12
1
6
Relay Team
Magnificat
1:53.80
2
7
Relay Team
East Canton
1:58.40
2
8
Relay Team
Rootstown
2:00.24
2
9
Relay Team
Magnificat
2:00.28
2
10
Relay Team
Wickliffe Senior
2:03.70
2
--
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Solon
4:11.19
1
2
Relay Team
Buchtel
4:14.83
1
3
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
4:26.82
1
4
Relay Team
Magnificat
4:27.32
1
5
Relay Team
St Joseph Acad
4:28.13
1
6
Relay Team
Buchtel
4:35.33
2
7
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
4:41.64
2
8
Relay Team
Solon
4:42.24
2
9
Relay Team
Magnificat
4:52.45
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Vincent-St Ma
9:55.84
1
2
Relay Team
Solon
10:08.39
1
3
Relay Team
Gilmour Academy
10:28.33
1
4
Relay Team
Bay
10:30.01
1
5
Relay Team
Jackson (Massill
10:36.22
1
6
Relay Team
Wadsworth Senior
10:39.34
1
7
Relay Team
North Royalton
10:48.06
1
8
Relay Team
Magnificat
10:55.94
1
9
Relay Team
St Vincent-St Ma
11:01.97
1
10
Relay Team
Solon
11:37.94
1
11
Relay Team
St Joseph Acad
11:39.19
1
12
Relay Team
St Joseph Acad
11:41.16
1
13
Relay Team
Magnificat
11:44.69
1
14
Relay Team
Tallmadge
11:45.52
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leppelmeier, Becca
12
Mccomb
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
2
Svonavec, Edie
10
James A Garfield
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
3
Gray, Alexis
11
Solon
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
4
Linville, Jenae
12
Lake Center
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
5
Ward, Rachel
11
East Canton
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
6
Ziccardi, Maddie
11
Cuyahoga Falls
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
7
Harmon, Antoinette
9
Buchtel
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
8
Jaimes, Anna
12
North Royalton
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
9
Mansperger, Mariah
11
Ashland
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
10
Monteiro, Otilia
10
Magnificat
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
11
Blaire, Cailen
9
Hickory
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
12
Sonnatag, Megan
12
Wadsworth Senior
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
13
Mangione, Maria
12
Magnificat
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
14
Kozlov, Barb
11
Solon
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
15
Gavin, Alyssa
Unattached
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
16
Myers, Beth
12
Magnificat
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
17
Herten, Hope
12
Gilmour Academy
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
18
Rave, Nicole
11
St Joseph Acad
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
19
Warmenhoven, Marisa
11
Tallmadge
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
20
Goforth, Faith
10
Rootstown
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
21
Smith, Kenyatta
10
Buchtel
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
22
Morris, Lily
9
James A Garfield
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
23
Breehl, Peyton
10
Cuyahoga Falls
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
24
Mcneil, Courtney
10
Buchtel
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
25
McAfee, Molly
10
St Joseph Acad
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
26
Sandrich, Carly
12
Wadsworth Senior
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
27
Dick, Maggie
12
Gilmour Academy
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
28
Abbas, Nimati
11
St Joseph Acad
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
30
Knutty, Kelsy
12
Tallmadge
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
31
Attallah, Qammar
10
St Joseph Acad
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
32
Turnbull, Hope
10
Cuyahoga Falls
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
33
Frank, Allie
9
Cuyahoga Falls
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
35
Sumser, Keegan
11
St Joseph Acad
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Erica
12
Cuyahoga Falls
51-09.00
(15.77m)
1
2
Leppelmeier, Becca
12
Mccomb
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
3
Mansperger, Mariah
11
Ashland
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
4
Linville, Jenae
12
Lake Center
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
5
Blaire, Cailen
9
Hickory
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
6
Rave, Nicole
11
St Joseph Acad
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
7
Ziccardi, Maddie
11
Cuyahoga Falls
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
8
Breehl, Peyton
10
Cuyahoga Falls
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
9
Attallah, Qammar
10
St Joseph Acad
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Svoboda, Leah
11
Medina Senior
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Obi, Elizabeth
11
Solon
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Pannell, Lauren
12
Unattached
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Forbes, Kylie
10
Unattached
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Zehner, Lexi
10
Tallmadge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Uhl, Katherine
12
Solon
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Roche, Bridget
10
St Joseph Acad
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
VOVK, ALESHA
11
St Joseph Acad
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Schafer, Allison
12
Magnificat
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Vehar, Megan
10
Chagrin Falls
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Labate, Patrizia
10
Magnificat
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
12
Keller, Emily
9
Unattached
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
12
Thompson, Emma
12
Magnificat
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ockunzzi, Natalie
12
Solon
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
2
Runkle, Leah
11
Wadsworth Senior
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
3
King, Destiny
11
Streetsboro
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
4
Fairchild, Madison
11
Tallmadge
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
5
Misencik, Jackie
12
Magnificat
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
6
Bowens, Jayla
10
Buchtel
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
7
Vala, Jillian
9
Magnificat
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
8
Labate, Patrizia
10
Magnificat
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
9
Bennett, Sadie
9
Tallmadge
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
10
Reed, Taylor
11
Unattached
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
11
McCaffery, Erin
9
Magnificat
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
12
Riedthaler, Leanne
10
Wickliffe Senior
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
13
VAZQUEZ, DANA
11
Magnificat
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
14
Gonzales, Courtney
11
Tallmadge
9-08.50
(2.96m)
nwi
1
--
Schafer, Allison
12
Magnificat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obi, Elizabeth
11
Solon
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
2
Bracken, Jenna
12
Unattached
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
3
Ockunzzi, Natalie
12
Solon
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
1
4
Misencik, Jackie
12
Magnificat
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
5
Labate, Patrizia
10
Magnificat
30-05.75
(9.29m)
nwi
1
6
Haney, Isabelle
12
Magnificat
30-00.25
(9.15m)
nwi
1
7
Schafer, Allison
12
Magnificat
29-00.00
(8.84m)
nwi
1
8
VOVK, ALESHA
11
St Joseph Acad
28-11.50
(8.83m)
nwi
1
9
Uhl, Katherine
12
Solon
28-06.25
(8.69m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rozsa, Nicole
11
Cuyahoga Falls
11-06.50
(3.52m)
1
2
Waibel, Nicole
12
Cuyahoga Falls
11-00.75
(3.37m)
1
3
Saba, Hannah
12
Notre Dame Acade
10-00.75
(3.07m)
1
4
Victoroff, Claudia
12
Solon
9-07.00
(2.92m)
1
5
Myers, Angel
12
Wickliffe Senior
9-07.00
(2.92m)
1
6
Hawkins, Jade
11
Unattached
9-01.00
(2.77m)
1
7
Roth, Sydney
11
Solon
9-01.00
(2.77m)
1
8
Gillespie, Emily
12
Woodridge
9-01.00
(2.77m)
1
10
White, Jessica
12
Wadsworth Senior
8-07.00
(2.62m)
1
9
Ryan, Mariah
12
Unattached
8-07.00
(2.62m)
1
11
McGuire, Bridget
9
St Joseph Acad
7-11.25
(2.42m)
1
12
FARRIS, AUDRIANNA
10
St Joseph Acad
7-03.25
(2.22m)
1
13
Faetanini, Gia
11
St Vincent-St Ma
6-07.50
(2.02m)
1
13
Bloor, Alexis
10
St Joseph Acad
6-07.50
(2.02m)
1
15
Lenehan, Paige
10
Magnificat
6-07.50
(2.02m)
1
16
Curtin, Ally
10
St Joseph Acad
5-11.50
(1.82m)
1
17
BONCA, VICTORIA
10
St Joseph Acad
5-11.50
(1.82m)
1
--
Weiland, Abby
11
East Canton
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kent-state
#high
#school
#invitational-2
More news
2013 Results - Mansfield Mehock Relays
2013 Results - Akron Invitational
659 shares:
Kent State High School Invitational 2
,
Archbishop Hoban High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
,
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Warren G Harding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warren, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
8
2014
8
2013
11
2012
8
2011
2
2010
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#kent-state
#high
#school
#invitational-2
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!